ÖFB-Cup: Ergebnisse Achtelfinale 2020/21

Achtelfinale

14.11.-16.12.2020
RB Salzburg – Rapid Wien ……….. 6:2 (3:1)
Austria Wien – TSV Hartberg ……….. 5:3 (3:0)
Floridsdorfer AC – SK Austria Klagenfurt ……….. 1:3 (0:0 1:1) n.V.
Sturm Graz – FC Wacker Innsbruck ……….. 1:0 (0:0)
Wolfsberger AC – SKU Amstetten ……….. 2:0 (1:0)
LASK – AS Koma Elektra ……….. 3:0 (3:0)
First Vienna FC – SCR Altach ……….. 2:1 (1:1)
Kapfenberger SV 1919 – FC Blau Weiß Linz ……….. 2:0 (0:0)

ÖFB-Cup: Ergebnisse 2.Runde 2020/21

2. Runde

16.10.-14.11.2020
Wiener Sport-Club – Austria Wien ……….. 1:3 (0:1)
1. Wiener Neustädter SC – Rapid Wien ……….. 1:5 (1:3)
LASK – SV Wörgl ……….. 3:0 (1:0)
SKN St. Pölten – RB Salzburg ……….. 0:3 (0:1)
Wolfsberger AC – SV Ried ……….. 4:3 (1:2 2:2 2:2) i.E.
ASKÖ Gmünd – TSV Hartberg ……….. 3:4 (2:1 3:3) n.V.
VfB Hohenems – Sturm Graz ……….. 1:2 (0:1)
FC Wacker Innsbruck – SV Stripfing/Weiden ……….. 1:0 (0:0)
SCR Altach – SV Seekirchen ……….. 7:0 (3:0)
FC Admira Wacker – Kapfenberger SV 1919 ……….. 3:4 (1:0 1:1 2:2) i.E.
WSG Tirol – Floridsdorfer AC ……….. 0:1 (0:1)
First Vienna FC – Vorwärts Steyr ……….. 3:2 (2:0)
USV Allerheiligen – SKU Amstetten ……….. 0:1 (0:0 0:0) n.V.
SVG Reichenau – FC Blau Weiß Linz ……….. 0:3 (0:2)
SV Lafnitz – SK Austria Klagenfurt ……….. 2:4 (0:3)
SV Horn – AS Koma Elektra ……….. 0:3 (0:0)

ÖFB-Cup: Ergebnisse 1.Runde 2020/21

1. Runde

28.08.-30.09.2020
Austria Wien – SC Retz …………… 5:0 (1:0)
Rapid Wien – TSV St. Johann …………… 5:0 (2:0)
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz – RB Salzburg …………… 0:10 (0:8)
Wolfsberger AC – SC Neusiedl/See 1919 …………… 5:2 (1:0 2:2) n.V.
WSC Hertha – FC Admira Wacker …………… 0:3 (0:2)
Kapfenberger SV 1919 – USK Maximarkt Anif …………… 5:1 (5:1)
Sturm Graz – SV Innsbruck …………… 8:0 (5:0)
ATSV Wolfsberg – SKN St. Pölten …………… 1:3 (0:2)
SK Austria Klagenfurt – ATSV Stadl-Paura …………… 7:1 (2:0)
SV Grödig – SKU Amstetten …………… 1:2 (0:1)
SV Wallern – SVG Reichenau …………… 0:1 (0:0)
Union Gurten – SCR Altach …………… 1:3 (0:0)
SC Weiz – AS Koma Elektra …………… 0:1 (0:1)
SC Schwaz – VfB Hohenems …………… 1:3 (1:3)
SK Treibach – SV Horn …………… 1:2 (0:2)
FC Gleisdorf 09 – SV Ried …………… 3:5 (0:1 1:1 1:1) i.E.
First Vienna FC – FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf …………… 4:0 (2:0)
SV Wörgl – Union Vöcklamarkt …………… 4:2 (2:2)
FC Deutschkreutz – 1. Wiener Neustädter SC …………… 0:3 (0:0)
Wiener Sport-Club – SV St. Jakob/Rosental …………… 5:0 (2:0)
WSG Tirol – USV St. Anna …………… 3:1 (0:1)
ASV Siegendorf – LASK …………… 0:3 (0:0)
Dornbirner SV – TSV Hartberg …………… 0:7 (0:3)
Grazer AK – SV Seekirchen …………… 0:1 (0:1)
FC Blau Weiß Linz – SC Team Wiener Linien …………… 5:1 (3:0)
Vorwärts Steyr – ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha …………… 1:0 (1:0)
FC Dornbirn – USV Allerheiligen …………… 1:3 (0:3)
Floridsdorfer AC – ASV Draßburg …………… 3:0 (1:0)
ASV Schrems – FC Wacker Innsbruck …………… 1:3 (1:3)
Austria Lustenau – SV Stripfing/Weiden …………… 1:2 (0:0)
TuS Bad Gleichenberg – SV Lafnitz …………… 0:1 (0:0 0:0) n.V.

ÖFB-Cup: Ergebnisse Achtelfinale 2019/20

Achtelfinale

29-30.10.2019
ASK Ebreichsdorf – RB Salzburg ………. 0:5 (0:3)
FC Wacker Innsbruck – Wolfsberger AC ………. 1:0 (1:0)
Union Gurten – Austria Lustenau ………. 2:3 (0:1)
LASK – SCR Altach ………. 3:1 (3:0)
SKN St. Pölten – SV Ried ………. 1:0 (0:0)
Kapfenberger SV 1919 – Sturm Graz ………. 0:2 (0:0)
USV St. Anna – SKU Amstetten ………. 0:3 (0:2)
FC Gleisdorf 09 – WSG Tirol ………. 1:4 (0:1 1:1) n.V.

ÖFB-Cup: Ergebnisse 2.Runde 2019/20

2. Runde

24.-25.09.2019
SC Wiener Viktoria – LASK ………. 1:4 (0:1)
SK Austria Klagenfurt – Sturm Graz ………. 2:4 (1:1 2:2) n.V.
WSG Tirol – Austria Wien ………. 5:2 (2:1)
ATSV Wolfsberg – Wolfsberger AC ………. 0:6 (0:2)
WSC Hertha – SCR Altach ………. 1:4 (0:2)
Vorwärts Steyr – SV Ried ………. 3:4 (0:2)
Rapid Wien – RB Salzburg ………. 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
Union Gurten – SV Horn ………. 2:0 (0:0)
FC Gleisdorf 09 – FC Juniors OÖ ………. 3:0 (0:0)
USV St. Anna – FC Dornbirn ………. 2:0 (1:0)
Austria Lustenau – Floridsdorfer AC ………. 2:1 (1:1 1:1) n.V.
Grazer AK – FC Wacker Innsbruck ………. 1:2 (0:2)
ASK Ebreichsdorf – FC Admira Wacker ………. 2:1 (2:0)
FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf – Kapfenberger SV 1919 ………. 1:2 (0:2)
SKU Amstetten – FC Blau Weiß Linz ………. 4:1 (0:1 1:1) n.V.
SKN St. Pölten – SV Mattersburg ………. 2:1 (0:0)

ÖFB-Cup: Ergebnisse 1.Runde 2019/20

1.Runde

19.-21.07.2019
USV Allerheiligen – Rapid Wien ……………… 1:9 (0:3)
SC Schwaz – Kapfenberger SV 1919 ……………… 1:3 (0:1)
USK Anif – Sturm Graz ……………… 1:4 (1:2)
SC/ESV Parndorf – RB Salzburg ……………… 1:7 (0:3)
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf – Austria Wien ……………… 0:9 (0:4)
FC Kufstein – SCR Altach ……………… 1:6 (1:2)
SC Pinkafeld – SV Mattersburg ……………… 0:10 (0:3)
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 – Grazer AK ……………… 1:6 (1:2)
Union Edelweiß Linz – FC Admira Wacker ……………… 0:5 (0:3)
SK Treibach – WSG Tirol ……………… 1:2 (0:0)
FC Langenegg – SK Austria Klagenfurt ……………… 1:4 (1:1)
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha – SV Ried ……………… 0:4 (0:3)
ATSV Wolfsberg – AS Koma Elektra ……………… 4:1 (3:0)
SC Wiener Viktoria – TSV Hartberg ……………… 5:3 (0:1 2:2 2:2) i.E.
FC Kitzbühel – FC Wacker Innsbruck ……………… 0:7 (0:1)
SV Gloggnitz – SKN St. Pölten ……………… 1:2 (0:1)
SV Hall – FC Juniors OÖ ……………… 1:5 (0:2)
ASK Ebreichsdorf – SV Lafnitz ……………… 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
ATSV Stadl-Paura – Austria Lustenau ……………… 0:5 (0:2)
TuS Bad Gleichenberg – Vorwärts Steyr ……………… 2:3 (1:1)
Union Vöcklamarkt – LASK ……………… 2:6 (1:1)
FC Gleisdorf 09 – ASV Draßburg ……………… 4:0 (1:0)
Union Gurten – FC Zell am See ……………… 1:0 (1:0)
SV Seekirchen – SKU Amstetten ……………… 1:4 (1:1)
Wiener Sport-Club – FC Dornbirn ……………… 2:6 (0:2)
USV St. Anna – SC Kalsdorf ……………… 1:0 (1:0)
FC Mauerwerk – FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf 1:2 (0:1)
FC Wolfurt – Floridsdorfer AC ……………… 0:3 (0:2)
WSC Hertha – VfB Hohenems ……………… 1:0 (1:0)
SAK Klagenfurt – Wolfsberger AC ……………… 0:9 (0:4)
FCM Traiskirchen – SV Horn ……………… 1:5 (0:3)
SV Leobendorf – FC Blau Weiß Linz ……………… 0:5 (0:0)