Regionalliga West 2020/2021

Kalender  Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik    Info
SCP  
SVR  
BVBII  
Aache  
S04II  
BMGII  
RWO  
Bonn  
FC WB  
RWE  
Lotte  
M12  
SV09  
F.KOE  
F95II  
M16  
SVL09  
HOM  
WSV  
RWA  
KOEII  
 1    Sa. 12.09.2020 14:00   Sportfreunde Lotte  -  Bonner SC   2 : 1       
 3    Mi. 16.09.2020 19:30   Sportfreunde Lotte  -  Bor.Dortmund II   0 : 2       
 4    Sa. 19.09.2020 14:00   Rot Weiss Ahlen  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   1 : 1       
 5    Mi. 23.09.2020 19:30   Sportfreunde Lotte  -  SV Lippstadt 08   2 : 2       
 6    Sa. 26.09.2020 14:00   Fortuna DüsseldorfII  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   6 : 0       
 7    Sa. 03.10.2020 14:00   Sportfreunde Lotte  -  Fortuna Köln   1 : 0       
 8    Sa. 10.10.2020 14:00   Preussen Münster  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   4 : 1       
 9    Sa. 17.10.2020 14:00   Sportfreunde Lotte  -  Bor.MönchengladbachII   3 : 2       
 10    Mi. 21.10.2020 19:30   Rot Weiss Oberhausen  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   3 : 1       
 11    Sa. 24.10.2020 14:00   Sportfreunde Lotte  -  FC Schalke 04 II   0 : 0       
 12    Sa. 31.10.2020 14:00   SV Rödinghausen  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   _ : _       
 13    Mi. 04.11.2020 19:30   Sportfreunde Lotte  -  SV Bergisch Gladbach 09   _ : _       
 14    Sa. 07.11.2020 14:00   SV 19 Straelen  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   _ : _       
 15    Sa. 14.11.2020 14:00   Sportfreunde Lotte  -  VfB Homberg   _ : _       
 16    Sa. 21.11.2020 14:00   Wuppertaler SV  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   _ : _       
 17    Mi. 25.11.2020 19:30   Sportfreunde Lotte  -  Alemannia Aachen   _ : _       
 18      1.FC Köln II  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   _ : _       
 19      FC Wegberg-Beeck  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   _ : _       
 20      Sportfreunde Lotte  -  Rot Weiss Essen   _ : _       
 21      SC Wiedebrück  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   _ : _       
 22      Bonner SC  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   _ : _       
 24      Bor.Dortmund II  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   _ : _       
 25      Sportfreunde Lotte  -  Rot Weiss Ahlen   _ : _       
 26      SV Lippstadt 08  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   _ : _       
 27      Sportfreunde Lotte  -  Fortuna DüsseldorfII   _ : _       
 28      Fortuna Köln  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   _ : _       
 29      Sportfreunde Lotte  -  Preussen Münster   _ : _       
 30      Bor.MönchengladbachII  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   _ : _       
 31      Sportfreunde Lotte  -  Rot Weiss Oberhausen   _ : _       
 32      FC Schalke 04 II  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   _ : _       
 33      Sportfreunde Lotte  -  SV Rödinghausen   _ : _       
 34      SV Bergisch Gladbach 09  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   _ : _       
 35      Sportfreunde Lotte  -  SV 19 Straelen   _ : _       
 36      VfB Homberg  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   _ : _       
 37      Sportfreunde Lotte  -  Wuppertaler SV   _ : _       
 38      Alemannia Aachen  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   _ : _       
 39      Sportfreunde Lotte  -  1.FC Köln II   _ : _       
 40      Sportfreunde Lotte  -  FC Wegberg-Beeck   _ : _       
 41      Rot Weiss Essen  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   _ : _       
 42      Sportfreunde Lotte  -  SC Wiedebrück   _ : _       
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 28.10.2020 21:23
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group