Regionalliga West 2020/2021

Kalender  Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik    Info
SCP  
SVR  
BVBII  
Aache  
S04II  
BMGII  
RWO  
Bonn  
FC WB  
RWE  
Lotte  
M12  
SV09  
F.KOE  
F95II  
M16  
SVL09  
HOM  
WSV  
RWA  
KOEII  
 1    Fr. 04.09.2020 18:00   SV Rödinghausen  -  Preussen Münster   1 : 1       
 2    Sa. 12.09.2020 14:00   Preussen Münster  -  SV Bergisch Gladbach 09   4 : 0       
 3    Mi. 16.09.2020 19:30   SV 19 Straelen  -  Preussen Münster   1 : 2       
 4    Sa. 19.09.2020 14:00   Preussen Münster  -  VfB Homberg   2 : 1       
 5    Mi. 23.09.2020 19:30   Wuppertaler SV  -  Preussen Münster   1 : 1       
 6    Di. 15.12.2020 19:30   Preussen Münster  -  Alemannia Aachen   _ : _       
 7    Sa. 03.10.2020 14:00   1.FC Köln II  -  Preussen Münster   1 : 0       
 8    Sa. 10.10.2020 14:00   Preussen Münster  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   4 : 1       
 9    Sa. 17.10.2020 14:00   Rot Weiss Essen  -  Preussen Münster   1 : 0       
 10    Mi. 21.10.2020 19:30   Preussen Münster  -  SC Wiedebrück   2 : 1       
 11    Sa. 24.10.2020 14:00   Bonner SC  -  Preussen Münster   1 : 2       
 13    Mi. 04.11.2020 19:30   Bor.Dortmund II  -  Preussen Münster   _ : _       
 14    Sa. 07.11.2020 14:00   Preussen Münster  -  Rot Weiss Ahlen   _ : _       
 15    Sa. 14.11.2020 14:00   SV Lippstadt 08  -  Preussen Münster   _ : _       
 16    Sa. 21.11.2020 14:00   Preussen Münster  -  Fortuna DüsseldorfII   _ : _       
 17    Mi. 25.11.2020 19:30   Fortuna Köln  -  Preussen Münster   _ : _       
 18      Preussen Münster  -  FC Wegberg-Beeck   _ : _       
 19      Preussen Münster  -  Bor.MönchengladbachII   _ : _       
 20      Rot Weiss Oberhausen  -  Preussen Münster   _ : _       
 21      Preussen Münster  -  FC Schalke 04 II   _ : _       
 22      Preussen Münster  -  SV Rödinghausen   _ : _       
 23      SV Bergisch Gladbach 09  -  Preussen Münster   _ : _       
 24      Preussen Münster  -  SV 19 Straelen   _ : _       
 25      Wuppertaler SV  -  Preussen Münster   _ : _       
 26      Preussen Münster  -  Wuppertaler SV   _ : _       
 27      Alemannia Aachen  -  Preussen Münster   _ : _       
 28      Preussen Münster  -  1.FC Köln II   _ : _       
 29      Sportfreunde Lotte  -  Preussen Münster   _ : _       
 30      Preussen Münster  -  Rot Weiss Essen   _ : _       
 31      SC Wiedebrück  -  Preussen Münster   _ : _       
 32      Preussen Münster  -  Bonner SC   _ : _       
 34      Preussen Münster  -  Bor.Dortmund II   _ : _       
 35      Rot Weiss Ahlen  -  Preussen Münster   _ : _       
 36      Preussen Münster  -  SV Lippstadt 08   _ : _       
 37      Fortuna DüsseldorfII  -  Preussen Münster   _ : _       
 38      Preussen Münster  -  Fortuna Köln   _ : _       
 39      FC Wegberg-Beeck  -  Preussen Münster   _ : _       
 40      Bor.MönchengladbachII  -  Preussen Münster   _ : _       
 41      Preussen Münster  -  Rot Weiss Oberhausen   _ : _       
 42      FC Schalke 04 II  -  Preussen Münster   _ : _       
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 25.10.2020 16:18
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group