Regionalliga West 2019/2020

Kalender  Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle    Info
Aache  
KOEII  
F95II  
BVBII  
BMGII  
SVR  
SVBG  
RWE  
VfBH  
TUS  
S04II  
SCL  
F.KOE  
RWO  
Verl  
SGW09  
WSV  
Lotte  
Bonne  
 3    Sa. 10.08.2019 14:00   Fortuna DüsseldorfII  -  Bonner SC   1 : 3       
 4    Sa. 17.08.2019 15:30   Bonner SC  -  FC Schalke 04 II   0 : 0       
 5    Fr. 23.08.2019 19:00   SC Verl  -  Bonner SC   3 : 1       
 6    Fr. 30.08.2019 19:30   Bonner SC  -  Bor.MönchengladbachII   2 : 3       
 7    Sa. 07.09.2019 14:00   Fortuna Köln  -  Bonner SC   0 : 1       
 8    Sa. 14.09.2019 14:00   Bonner SC  -  SV Bergisch Gladbach 09   0 : 3       
 9    Fr. 20.09.2019 19:30   Rot Weiss Essen  -  Bonner SC   4 : 1       
 10    Di. 24.09.2019 19:30   Bonner SC  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   4 : 1       
 11    Sa. 28.09.2019 14:00   Wuppertaler SV  -  Bonner SC   1 : 2       
 12    So. 06.10.2019 14:00   Bonner SC  -  Alemannia Aachen   2 : 0       
 13    Sa. 12.10.2019 14:00   TuS Haltern  -  Bonner SC   1 : 2       
 14    Sa. 19.10.2019 14:30   Bonner SC  -  Bor.Dortmund II   _ : _       
 15    Sa. 26.10.2019 14:00   VfB Homberg  -  Bonner SC   _ : _       
 16    So. 03.11.2019 14:00   Bonner SC  -  1.FC Köln II   _ : _       
 17    Sa. 09.11.2019 14:00   SV Rödinghausen  -  Bonner SC   _ : _       
 18    Sa. 16.11.2019 14:00   Bonner SC  -  SG Wattenscheid 09   _ : _       
 19    Sa. 30.11.2019 14:00   Rot Weiss Oberhausen  -  Bonner SC   _ : _       
 22      Bonner SC  -  Fortuna DüsseldorfII   _ : _       
 23      FC Schalke 04 II  -  Bonner SC   _ : _       
 24      Bonner SC  -  SC Verl   _ : _       
 25      Bor.MönchengladbachII  -  Bonner SC   _ : _       
 26      Bonner SC  -  Fortuna Köln   _ : _       
 27      SV Bergisch Gladbach 09  -  Bonner SC   _ : _       
 28      Bonner SC  -  Rot Weiss Essen   _ : _       
 29      Sportfreunde Lotte  -  Bonner SC   _ : _       
 30      Bonner SC  -  Wuppertaler SV   _ : _       
 31      Alemannia Aachen  -  Bonner SC   _ : _       
 32      Bonner SC  -  TuS Haltern   _ : _       
 33      Bor.Dortmund II  -  Bonner SC   _ : _       
 34      Bonner SC  -  VfB Homberg   _ : _       
 35      1.FC Köln II  -  Bonner SC   _ : _       
 36      Bonner SC  -  SV Rödinghausen   _ : _       
 37      SG Wattenscheid 09  -  Bonner SC   _ : _       
 38      Bonner SC  -  Rot Weiss Oberhausen   _ : _       
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 17.10.2019 12:19
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group