Regionalliga West 2019/2020

Kalender  Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle    Info
Aache  
KOEII  
F95II  
BVBII  
BMGII  
SVR  
SVBG  
RWE  
VfBH  
TUS  
S04II  
SCL  
F.KOE  
RWO  
Verl  
SGW09  
WSV  
Lotte  
Bonne  
 1    So. 28.07.2019 14:00   Sportfreunde Lotte  -  TuS Haltern   0 : 1       
 2    So. 04.08.2019 16:30   Bor.Dortmund II  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   2 : 1       
 3    Sa. 10.08.2019 14:00   Sportfreunde Lotte  -  VfB Homberg   1 : 0       
 4    Sa. 17.08.2019 14:00   1.FC Köln II  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   1 : 3       
 5    Sa. 24.08.2019 14:00   Sportfreunde Lotte  -  SV Rödinghausen   0 : 2       
 6    Mo. 02.09.2019 20:15   SG Wattenscheid 09  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   1 : 2       
 7    Sa. 07.09.2019 14:00   Sportfreunde Lotte  -  Rot Weiss Oberhausen   0 : 2       
 9    Sa. 21.09.2019 14:00   Sportfreunde Lotte  -  SV Lippstadt 08   4 : 0       
 10    Di. 24.09.2019 19:30   Bonner SC  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   4 : 1       
 11    Sa. 28.09.2019 14:00   Sportfreunde Lotte  -  FC Schalke 04 II   2 : 1       
 12    Fr. 04.10.2019 19:00   SC Verl  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   1 : 1       
 13    Sa. 12.10.2019 14:00   Sportfreunde Lotte  -  Bor.MönchengladbachII   4 : 2       
 14    Sa. 19.10.2019 14:00   Fortuna Köln  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   _ : _       
 15    Sa. 26.10.2019 14:00   Sportfreunde Lotte  -  SV Bergisch Gladbach 09   _ : _       
 16    Sa. 02.11.2019 14:00   Rot Weiss Essen  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   _ : _       
 17    Sa. 23.11.2019 14:00   Fortuna DüsseldorfII  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   _ : _       
 18    Sa. 16.11.2019 14:00   Sportfreunde Lotte  -  Wuppertaler SV   _ : _       
 19    Sa. 30.11.2019 14:00   Alemannia Aachen  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   _ : _       
 20    Sa. 07.12.2019 14:00   TuS Haltern  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   _ : _       
 21    Sa. 14.12.2019 14:00   Sportfreunde Lotte  -  Bor.Dortmund II   _ : _       
 22      VfB Homberg  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   _ : _       
 23      Sportfreunde Lotte  -  1.FC Köln II   _ : _       
 24      SV Rödinghausen  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   _ : _       
 25      Sportfreunde Lotte  -  SG Wattenscheid 09   _ : _       
 26      Rot Weiss Oberhausen  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   _ : _       
 28      SV Lippstadt 08  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   _ : _       
 29      Sportfreunde Lotte  -  Bonner SC   _ : _       
 30      FC Schalke 04 II  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   _ : _       
 31      Sportfreunde Lotte  -  SC Verl   _ : _       
 32      Bor.MönchengladbachII  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   _ : _       
 33      Sportfreunde Lotte  -  Fortuna Köln   _ : _       
 34      SV Bergisch Gladbach 09  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   _ : _       
 35      Sportfreunde Lotte  -  Rot Weiss Essen   _ : _       
 36      Sportfreunde Lotte  -  Fortuna DüsseldorfII   _ : _       
 37      Wuppertaler SV  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   _ : _       
 38      Sportfreunde Lotte  -  Alemannia Aachen   _ : _       
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 17.10.2019 12:19
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group