Regionalliga West 2019/2020

Kalender  Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle    Info
Aache  
KOEII  
F95II  
BVBII  
BMGII  
SVR  
SVBG  
RWE  
VfBH  
TUS  
S04II  
SCL  
F.KOE  
RWO  
Verl  
SGW09  
WSV  
Lotte  
Bonne  
 1    Sa. 27.07.2019 14:00   FC Schalke 04 II  -  Rot Weiss Oberhausen   _ : _   FC Schalke 04 II - Rot Weiss Oberhausen _:_

Notiz: verlegt
 
 2    Sa. 03.08.2019 14:00   SV Lippstadt 08  -  FC Schalke 04 II   1 : 0       
 3    Sa. 10.08.2019 14:00   FC Schalke 04 II  -  SV Lippstadt 08   1 : 1       
 4    Sa. 17.08.2019 15:30   Bonner SC  -  FC Schalke 04 II   0 : 0       
 5    Sa. 24.08.2019 15:00   Fortuna DüsseldorfII  -  FC Schalke 04 II   2 : 1       
 6    Sa. 31.08.2019 14:00   FC Schalke 04 II  -  SC Verl   0 : 2       
 7    Fr. 06.09.2019 18:00   Bor.MönchengladbachII  -  FC Schalke 04 II   4 : 1       
 8    So. 15.09.2019 15:00   FC Schalke 04 II  -  Fortuna Köln   1 : 0       
 9    Fr. 20.09.2019 18:00   SV Bergisch Gladbach 09  -  FC Schalke 04 II   0 : 3       
 10    Sa. 23.11.2019 14:00   FC Schalke 04 II  -  Rot Weiss Essen   _ : _       
 11    Sa. 28.09.2019 14:00   Sportfreunde Lotte  -  FC Schalke 04 II   2 : 1       
 12    Sa. 05.10.2019 14:00   FC Schalke 04 II  -  Wuppertaler SV   3 : 0       
 13    Sa. 12.10.2019 14:00   Alemannia Aachen  -  FC Schalke 04 II   0 : 1       
 14    Sa. 19.10.2019 14:00   FC Schalke 04 II  -  TuS Haltern   _ : _       
 15    Sa. 26.10.2019 14:00   Bor.Dortmund II  -  FC Schalke 04 II   _ : _       
 16    Sa. 02.11.2019 14:00   FC Schalke 04 II  -  VfB Homberg   _ : _       
 17    Sa. 09.11.2019 14:00   1.FC Köln II  -  FC Schalke 04 II   _ : _       
 18    Sa. 16.11.2019 14:00   FC Schalke 04 II  -  SV Rödinghausen   _ : _       
 19    Fr. 29.11.2019 19:00   SG Wattenscheid 09  -  FC Schalke 04 II   _ : _       
 20    Sa. 07.12.2019 14:00   Rot Weiss Oberhausen  -  FC Schalke 04 II   _ : _       
 21    Sa. 14.12.2019 14:00   FC Schalke 04 II  -  SV Lippstadt 08   _ : _       
 22      SV Lippstadt 08  -  FC Schalke 04 II   _ : _       
 23      FC Schalke 04 II  -  Bonner SC   _ : _       
 24      FC Schalke 04 II  -  Fortuna DüsseldorfII   _ : _       
 25      SC Verl  -  FC Schalke 04 II   _ : _       
 26      FC Schalke 04 II  -  Bor.MönchengladbachII   _ : _       
 27      Fortuna Köln  -  FC Schalke 04 II   _ : _       
 28      FC Schalke 04 II  -  SV Bergisch Gladbach 09   _ : _       
 29      Rot Weiss Essen  -  FC Schalke 04 II   _ : _       
 30      FC Schalke 04 II  -  Sportfreunde Lotte   _ : _       
 31      Wuppertaler SV  -  FC Schalke 04 II   _ : _       
 32      FC Schalke 04 II  -  Alemannia Aachen   _ : _       
 33      TuS Haltern  -  FC Schalke 04 II   _ : _       
 34      FC Schalke 04 II  -  Bor.Dortmund II   _ : _       
 35      VfB Homberg  -  FC Schalke 04 II   _ : _       
 36      FC Schalke 04 II  -  1.FC Köln II   _ : _       
 37      SV Rödinghausen  -  FC Schalke 04 II   _ : _       
 38      FC Schalke 04 II  -  SG Wattenscheid 09   _ : _       
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 17.10.2019 12:19
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group