Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021

Kalender  Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle    Info
BSC  
LOK  
BFC  
BAK07  
BSG  
Cott  
FC.VB  
Halb.  
Optik  
SVB03  
SVL47  
U.FW  
Auer.  
VSG  
FSV63  
ZFC  
BFV  
TeBe  
Jena  
CFC  
 1    Sa. 15.08.2020 13:30   FSV 63 Luckenwalde  -  Germania Halberstadt   1 : 0       
 2    So. 23.08.2020 13:30   Germania Halberstadt  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   2 : 3       
 3    Sa. 29.08.2020 16:00   Chemnitzer FC  -  Germania Halberstadt   1 : 0       
 4    Mi. 02.09.2020 19:00   Germania Halberstadt  -  Optik Rathenow   0 : 3       
 5    So. 06.09.2020 13:30   Energie Cottbus  -  Germania Halberstadt   0 : 2       
 6    Sa. 19.09.2020 13:30   Germania Halberstadt  -  VSG Altglienicke   0 : 2       
 7    Mi. 23.09.2020 19:30   TeBe Berlin  -  Germania Halberstadt   1 : 1       
 8    Sa. 26.09.2020 13:30   Germania Halberstadt  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   0 : 0       
 9    So. 04.10.2020 13:30   ZFC Meuselwitz  -  Germania Halberstadt   1 : 1       
 10    So. 18.10.2020 13:30   Germania Halberstadt  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   1 : 2       
 11    Sa. 24.10.2020 13:30   VfB Auerbach  -  Germania Halberstadt   1 : 1       
 12    Mi. 28.10.2020 19:00   Germania Halberstadt  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   2 : 1       
 13    So. 01.11.2020 13:30   Germania Halberstadt  -  SV Babelsberg 03   _ : _       
 14      Union Fürstenwalde  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 15      Germania Halberstadt  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 16      BFC Dynamo  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 17      Germania Halberstadt  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _       
 18      Berliner AK 07  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 19      Germania Halberstadt  -  FC Carl Zeiss Jena   _ : _       
 20      Germania Halberstadt  -  FSV 63 Luckenwalde   _ : _       
 21      Bischofswerdaer FV  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 22      Germania Halberstadt  -  Chemnitzer FC   _ : _       
 23      Optik Rathenow  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 24      Germania Halberstadt  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 25      VSG Altglienicke  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 26      Germania Halberstadt  -  TeBe Berlin   _ : _       
 27      SV Lichtenberg 47  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 28      Germania Halberstadt  -  ZFC Meuselwitz   _ : _       
 29      FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 30      Germania Halberstadt  -  VfB Auerbach   _ : _       
 31      BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 32      SV Babelsberg 03  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 33      Germania Halberstadt  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 34      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 35      Germania Halberstadt  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 36      Hertha BSC II  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 37      Germania Halberstadt  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 38      FC Carl Zeiss Jena  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 31.10.2020 15:57
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group