Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021

Kalender  Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle    Info
BSC  
LOK  
BFC  
BAK07  
BSG  
Cott  
FC.VB  
Halb.  
Optik  
SVB03  
SVL47  
U.FW  
Auer.  
VSG  
FSV63  
ZFC  
BFV  
TeBe  
Jena  
CFC  
 1    Sa. 15.08.2020 13:30   Energie Cottbus  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   1 : 2       
 2    So. 23.08.2020 14:00   ZFC Meuselwitz  -  Energie Cottbus   2 : 0       
 3    Sa. 29.08.2020 13:30   Energie Cottbus  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   1 : 2       
 4    Mi. 02.09.2020 19:00   VfB Auerbach  -  Energie Cottbus   2 : 5       
 5    So. 06.09.2020 13:30   Energie Cottbus  -  Germania Halberstadt   0 : 2       
 6    So. 20.09.2020 13:30   SV Babelsberg 03  -  Energie Cottbus   0 : 1       
 7    Mi. 23.09.2020 19:00   Energie Cottbus  -  Union Fürstenwalde   3 : 1       
 8    So. 27.09.2020 13:30   1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  Energie Cottbus   1 : 1       
 9    So. 04.10.2020 13:30   Energie Cottbus  -  BFC Dynamo   3 : 2       
 10    So. 18.10.2020 13:30   Hertha BSC II  -  Energie Cottbus   0 : 0       
 11    Sa. 24.10.2020 13:30   Energie Cottbus  -  Berliner AK 07   0 : 3       
 12    Mi. 28.10.2020 19:00   FC Carl Zeiss Jena  -  Energie Cottbus   1 : 2       
 13    So. 01.11.2020 13:30   Energie Cottbus  -  FSV 63 Luckenwalde   _ : _       
 14      Bischofswerdaer FV  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 15      Energie Cottbus  -  Chemnitzer FC   _ : _       
 16      Optik Rathenow  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 17      BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 18      Energie Cottbus  -  VSG Altglienicke   _ : _       
 19      TeBe Berlin  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 20      SV Lichtenberg 47  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 21      Energie Cottbus  -  ZFC Meuselwitz   _ : _       
 22      FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 23      Energie Cottbus  -  VfB Auerbach   _ : _       
 24      Germania Halberstadt  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 25      Energie Cottbus  -  SV Babelsberg 03   _ : _       
 26      Union Fürstenwalde  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 27      Energie Cottbus  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 28      BFC Dynamo  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 29      Energie Cottbus  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _       
 30      Berliner AK 07  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 31      Energie Cottbus  -  FC Carl Zeiss Jena   _ : _       
 32      FSV 63 Luckenwalde  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 33      Energie Cottbus  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   _ : _       
 34      Chemnitzer FC  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 35      Energie Cottbus  -  Optik Rathenow   _ : _       
 36      Energie Cottbus  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 37      VSG Altglienicke  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 38      Energie Cottbus  -  TeBe Berlin   _ : _       
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 28.10.2020 21:22
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group