Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021

Kalender  Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle    Info
BSC  
LOK  
BFC  
BAK07  
BSG  
Cott  
FC.VB  
Halb.  
Optik  
SVB03  
SVL47  
U.FW  
Auer.  
VSG  
FSV63  
ZFC  
BFV  
TeBe  
Jena  
CFC  
 1    Sa. 15.08.2020 16:00   BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  BFC Dynamo   3 : 1       
 2    Sa. 22.08.2020 13:30   TeBe Berlin  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   1 : 3       
 3    Sa. 29.08.2020 16:00   BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  Hertha BSC II   1 : 1       
 4    Di. 01.09.2020 17:30   SV Lichtenberg 47  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   0 : 0       
 5    Sa. 05.09.2020 16:00   BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  Berliner AK 07   0 : 0       
 6    Fr. 18.09.2020 19:00   ZFC Meuselwitz  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   1 : 4       
 7    Mi. 23.09.2020 16:30   BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  FC Carl Zeiss Jena   0 : 2       
 8    Sa. 26.09.2020 13:30   FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   3 : 2       
 9    Sa. 03.10.2020 13:30   BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  FSV 63 Luckenwalde   2 : 0       
 10    Sa. 17.10.2020 13:30   VfB Auerbach  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   0 : 2       
 11    Sa. 24.10.2020 13:30   BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   _ : _       
 12    Mi. 28.10.2020 19:00   Germania Halberstadt  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 13    So. 01.11.2020 13:30   BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  Chemnitzer FC   _ : _       
 14      SV Babelsberg 03  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 15      BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  Optik Rathenow   _ : _       
 16      Union Fürstenwalde  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 17      BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 18      BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 19      VSG Altglienicke  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 20      BFC Dynamo  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 21      BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  TeBe Berlin   _ : _       
 22      Hertha BSC II  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 23      BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   _ : _       
 24      Berliner AK 07  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 25      BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  ZFC Meuselwitz   _ : _       
 26      FC Carl Zeiss Jena  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 27      BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   _ : _       
 28      FSV 63 Luckenwalde  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 29      BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  VfB Auerbach   _ : _       
 30      Bischofswerdaer FV  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 31      BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 32      Chemnitzer FC  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 33      BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  SV Babelsberg 03   _ : _       
 34      Optik Rathenow  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 35      BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 36      Energie Cottbus  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 37      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 38      BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  VSG Altglienicke   _ : _       
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 18.10.2020 16:50
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group