Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021

Kalender  Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle    Info
BSC  
LOK  
BFC  
BAK07  
BSG  
Cott  
FC.VB  
Halb.  
Optik  
SVB03  
SVL47  
U.FW  
Auer.  
VSG  
FSV63  
ZFC  
BFV  
TeBe  
Jena  
CFC  
 1    Sa. 15.08.2020 13:30   Berliner AK 07  -  Union Fürstenwalde   3 : 2       
 2    So. 23.08.2020 13:30   1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  Berliner AK 07   2 : 1       
 3    So. 30.08.2020 13:30   Berliner AK 07  -  BFC Dynamo   1 : 3       
 4    Mi. 02.09.2020 19:00   Hertha BSC II  -  Berliner AK 07   2 : 5       
 5    Sa. 05.09.2020 16:00   BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  Berliner AK 07   0 : 0       
 6    Sa. 19.09.2020 13:30   Berliner AK 07  -  FC Carl Zeiss Jena   1 : 5       
 7    Mi. 23.09.2020 19:30   FSV 63 Luckenwalde  -  Berliner AK 07   1 : 1       
 8    So. 27.09.2020 13:30   Berliner AK 07  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   3 : 1       
 9    Sa. 03.10.2020 13:30   Chemnitzer FC  -  Berliner AK 07   4 : 2       
 10    Sa. 17.10.2020 13:30   Berliner AK 07  -  Optik Rathenow   3 : 1       
 11    Sa. 24.10.2020 13:30   Energie Cottbus  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 12    Mi. 28.10.2020 19:00   Berliner AK 07  -  VSG Altglienicke   _ : _       
 13    So. 01.11.2020 13:30   TeBe Berlin  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 14      Berliner AK 07  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   _ : _       
 15      ZFC Meuselwitz  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 16      Berliner AK 07  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   _ : _       
 17      VfB Auerbach  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 18      Berliner AK 07  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 19      SV Babelsberg 03  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 20      Union Fürstenwalde  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 21      Berliner AK 07  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 22      BFC Dynamo  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 23      Berliner AK 07  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _       
 24      Berliner AK 07  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 25      FC Carl Zeiss Jena  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 26      Berliner AK 07  -  FSV 63 Luckenwalde   _ : _       
 27      Bischofswerdaer FV  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 28      Berliner AK 07  -  Chemnitzer FC   _ : _       
 29      Optik Rathenow  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 30      Berliner AK 07  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 31      VSG Altglienicke  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 32      Berliner AK 07  -  TeBe Berlin   _ : _       
 33      SV Lichtenberg 47  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 34      Berliner AK 07  -  ZFC Meuselwitz   _ : _       
 35      FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 36      Berliner AK 07  -  VfB Auerbach   _ : _       
 37      Germania Halberstadt  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 38      Berliner AK 07  -  SV Babelsberg 03   _ : _       
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 18.10.2020 16:50
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group