Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021

Kalender  Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle    Info
BSC  
LOK  
BFC  
BAK07  
BSG  
Cott  
FC.VB  
Halb.  
Optik  
SVB03  
SVL47  
U.FW  
Auer.  
VSG  
FSV63  
ZFC  
BFV  
TeBe  
Jena  
CFC  
 1    Sa. 15.08.2020 16:00   BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  BFC Dynamo   3 : 1       
 2    So. 23.08.2020 13:30   BFC Dynamo  -  Hertha BSC II   1 : 2       
 3    So. 30.08.2020 13:30   Berliner AK 07  -  BFC Dynamo   1 : 3       
 4    Mi. 02.09.2020 17:30   BFC Dynamo  -  FC Carl Zeiss Jena   1 : 1       
 5    So. 06.09.2020 13:30   FSV 63 Luckenwalde  -  BFC Dynamo   2 : 5       
 6    So. 20.09.2020 13:30   BFC Dynamo  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   6 : 2       
 7    Mi. 23.09.2020 19:00   Chemnitzer FC  -  BFC Dynamo   0 : 1       
 8    So. 27.09.2020 13:30   BFC Dynamo  -  Optik Rathenow   2 : 2       
 9    So. 04.10.2020 13:30   Energie Cottbus  -  BFC Dynamo   3 : 2       
 10    Sa. 17.10.2020 13:30   BFC Dynamo  -  VSG Altglienicke   _ : _   BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke _:_

Notiz: verlegt
 
 11    Fr. 23.10.2020 19:00   TeBe Berlin  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _   TeBe Berlin - BFC Dynamo _:_

Notiz: verlegt
 
 12    Mi. 28.10.2020 19:00   BFC Dynamo  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   3 : 0       
 13    So. 01.11.2020 13:30   ZFC Meuselwitz  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 14      BFC Dynamo  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   _ : _       
 15      VfB Auerbach  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 16      BFC Dynamo  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 17      SV Babelsberg 03  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 18      BFC Dynamo  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 19      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 20      BFC Dynamo  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 21      Hertha BSC II  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 22      BFC Dynamo  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 23      FC Carl Zeiss Jena  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 24      BFC Dynamo  -  FSV 63 Luckenwalde   _ : _       
 25      Bischofswerdaer FV  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 26      BFC Dynamo  -  Chemnitzer FC   _ : _       
 27      Optik Rathenow  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 28      BFC Dynamo  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 29      VSG Altglienicke  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 30      BFC Dynamo  -  TeBe Berlin   _ : _       
 31      SV Lichtenberg 47  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 32      BFC Dynamo  -  ZFC Meuselwitz   _ : _       
 33      FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 34      BFC Dynamo  -  VfB Auerbach   _ : _       
 35      Germania Halberstadt  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 36      BFC Dynamo  -  SV Babelsberg 03   _ : _       
 37      Union Fürstenwalde  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 38      BFC Dynamo  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 28.10.2020 21:22
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group