Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021

Kalender  Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle    Info
BSC  
LOK  
BFC  
BAK07  
BSG  
Cott  
FC.VB  
Halb.  
Optik  
SVB03  
SVL47  
U.FW  
Auer.  
VSG  
FSV63  
ZFC  
BFV  
TeBe  
Jena  
CFC  
 1    Sa. 15.08.2020 14:00   Hertha BSC II  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   3 : 1       
 2    So. 23.08.2020 13:30   1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  Berliner AK 07   2 : 1       
 3    Sa. 29.08.2020 14:00   FC Carl Zeiss Jena  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   1 : 1       
 4    Mi. 02.09.2020 19:30   1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  FSV 63 Luckenwalde   3 : 0       
 5    So. 06.09.2020 13:30   Bischofswerdaer FV  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   0 : 2       
 6    Sa. 19.09.2020 14:05   1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  Chemnitzer FC   1 : 1       
 7    Mi. 23.09.2020 19:00   Optik Rathenow  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   2 : 2       
 8    So. 27.09.2020 13:30   1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  Energie Cottbus   1 : 1       
 9    So. 04.10.2020 13:30   VSG Altglienicke  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   5 : 0       
 10    Fr. 16.10.2020 19:00   1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  TeBe Berlin   4 : 0       
 11    So. 25.10.2020 13:30   SV Lichtenberg 47  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 12    Mi. 28.10.2020 19:00   1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  ZFC Meuselwitz   _ : _       
 13    Sa. 31.10.2020 13:30   FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 14      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  VfB Auerbach   _ : _       
 15      Germania Halberstadt  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 16      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  SV Babelsberg 03   _ : _       
 17      Union Fürstenwalde  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 18      BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 19      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 20      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _       
 21      Berliner AK 07  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 22      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  FC Carl Zeiss Jena   _ : _       
 23      FSV 63 Luckenwalde  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 24      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   _ : _       
 25      Chemnitzer FC  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 26      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  Optik Rathenow   _ : _       
 27      Energie Cottbus  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 28      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  VSG Altglienicke   _ : _       
 29      TeBe Berlin  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 30      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   _ : _       
 31      ZFC Meuselwitz  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 32      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   _ : _       
 33      VfB Auerbach  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 34      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 35      SV Babelsberg 03  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 36      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 37      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 38      BFC Dynamo  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 18.10.2020 16:50
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group