Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021

Kalender  Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle    Info
BSC  
LOK  
BFC  
BAK07  
BSG  
Cott  
FC.VB  
Halb.  
Optik  
SVB03  
SVL47  
U.FW  
Auer.  
VSG  
FSV63  
ZFC  
BFV  
TeBe  
Jena  
CFC  
 1    So. 16.08.2020 13:30   VSG Altglienicke  -  TeBe Berlin   3 : 2       
 2    Sa. 22.08.2020 13:30   TeBe Berlin  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   1 : 3       
 3    Fr. 28.08.2020 19:00   TeBe Berlin  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   2 : 0       
 4    Mi. 02.09.2020 18:15   ZFC Meuselwitz  -  TeBe Berlin   2 : 2       
 5    So. 06.09.2020 13:30   TeBe Berlin  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   1 : 2       
 6    Sa. 19.09.2020 13:30   VfB Auerbach  -  TeBe Berlin   1 : 1       
 7    Mi. 23.09.2020 19:30   TeBe Berlin  -  Germania Halberstadt   1 : 1       
 8    Sa. 26.09.2020 13:30   SV Babelsberg 03  -  TeBe Berlin   2 : 1       
 9    Fr. 02.10.2020 19:00   TeBe Berlin  -  Union Fürstenwalde   4 : 2       
 10    Fr. 16.10.2020 19:00   1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  TeBe Berlin   4 : 0       
 11    Fr. 23.10.2020 19:00   TeBe Berlin  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _   TeBe Berlin - BFC Dynamo _:_

Notiz: verlegt
 
 12    Mi. 28.10.2020 19:00   Hertha BSC II  -  TeBe Berlin   _ : _   Hertha BSC II - TeBe Berlin _:_

Notiz: verlegt
 
 13    So. 01.11.2020 13:30   TeBe Berlin  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 14      FC Carl Zeiss Jena  -  TeBe Berlin   _ : _       
 15      TeBe Berlin  -  FSV 63 Luckenwalde   _ : _       
 16      Bischofswerdaer FV  -  TeBe Berlin   _ : _       
 17      TeBe Berlin  -  Chemnitzer FC   _ : _       
 18      Optik Rathenow  -  TeBe Berlin   _ : _       
 19      TeBe Berlin  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 20      TeBe Berlin  -  VSG Altglienicke   _ : _       
 21      BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  TeBe Berlin   _ : _       
 22      SV Lichtenberg 47  -  TeBe Berlin   _ : _       
 23      TeBe Berlin  -  ZFC Meuselwitz   _ : _       
 24      FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  TeBe Berlin   _ : _       
 25      TeBe Berlin  -  VfB Auerbach   _ : _       
 26      Germania Halberstadt  -  TeBe Berlin   _ : _       
 27      TeBe Berlin  -  SV Babelsberg 03   _ : _       
 28      Union Fürstenwalde  -  TeBe Berlin   _ : _       
 29      TeBe Berlin  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 30      BFC Dynamo  -  TeBe Berlin   _ : _       
 31      TeBe Berlin  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _       
 32      Berliner AK 07  -  TeBe Berlin   _ : _       
 33      TeBe Berlin  -  FC Carl Zeiss Jena   _ : _       
 34      FSV 63 Luckenwalde  -  TeBe Berlin   _ : _       
 35      TeBe Berlin  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   _ : _       
 36      Chemnitzer FC  -  TeBe Berlin   _ : _       
 37      TeBe Berlin  -  Optik Rathenow   _ : _       
 38      Energie Cottbus  -  TeBe Berlin   _ : _       
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 28.10.2020 21:22
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group