Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021

Kalender  Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle    Info
BSC  
LOK  
BFC  
BAK07  
BSG  
Cott  
FC.VB  
Halb.  
Optik  
SVB03  
SVL47  
U.FW  
Auer.  
VSG  
FSV63  
ZFC  
BFV  
TeBe  
Jena  
CFC  
 1    Sa. 15.08.2020 13:30   Berliner AK 07  -  Union Fürstenwalde   3 : 2       
 2    Mi. 26.08.2020 17:30   Union Fürstenwalde  -  FC Carl Zeiss Jena   3 : 1       
 3    So. 30.08.2020 13:30   FSV 63 Luckenwalde  -  Union Fürstenwalde   1 : 2       
 4    Mi. 02.09.2020 17:30   Union Fürstenwalde  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   2 : 1       
 5    So. 06.09.2020 16:00   Chemnitzer FC  -  Union Fürstenwalde   3 : 2       
 6    So. 20.09.2020 13:30   Union Fürstenwalde  -  Optik Rathenow   5 : 1       
 7    Mi. 23.09.2020 19:00   Energie Cottbus  -  Union Fürstenwalde   3 : 1       
 8    So. 27.09.2020 13:30   Union Fürstenwalde  -  VSG Altglienicke   1 : 3       
 9    Fr. 02.10.2020 19:00   TeBe Berlin  -  Union Fürstenwalde   4 : 2       
 10    So. 18.10.2020 13:30   Union Fürstenwalde  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   2 : 0       
 11    So. 25.10.2020 13:30   ZFC Meuselwitz  -  Union Fürstenwalde   0 : 0       
 12    Mi. 28.10.2020 14:00   Union Fürstenwalde  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   _ : _   Union Fürstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin _:_

Notiz: verlegt
 
 13    Sa. 31.10.2020 13:30   VfB Auerbach  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 14      Union Fürstenwalde  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 15      SV Babelsberg 03  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 16      Union Fürstenwalde  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 17      Union Fürstenwalde  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 18      BFC Dynamo  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 19      Union Fürstenwalde  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _       
 20      Union Fürstenwalde  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 21      FC Carl Zeiss Jena  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 22      Union Fürstenwalde  -  FSV 63 Luckenwalde   _ : _       
 23      Bischofswerdaer FV  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 24      Union Fürstenwalde  -  Chemnitzer FC   _ : _       
 25      Optik Rathenow  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 26      Union Fürstenwalde  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 27      VSG Altglienicke  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 28      Union Fürstenwalde  -  TeBe Berlin   _ : _       
 29      SV Lichtenberg 47  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 30      Union Fürstenwalde  -  ZFC Meuselwitz   _ : _       
 31      FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 32      Union Fürstenwalde  -  VfB Auerbach   _ : _       
 33      Germania Halberstadt  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 34      Union Fürstenwalde  -  SV Babelsberg 03   _ : _       
 35      BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 36      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 37      Union Fürstenwalde  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 38      Hertha BSC II  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 28.10.2020 21:22
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group