Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021

Kalender  Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle    Info
BSC  
LOK  
BFC  
BAK07  
BSG  
Cott  
FC.VB  
Halb.  
Optik  
SVB03  
SVL47  
U.FW  
Auer.  
VSG  
FSV63  
ZFC  
BFV  
TeBe  
Jena  
CFC  
 1    Sa. 15.08.2020 14:00   Hertha BSC II  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   3 : 1       
 2    So. 23.08.2020 13:30   BFC Dynamo  -  Hertha BSC II   1 : 2       
 3    Sa. 29.08.2020 16:00   BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  Hertha BSC II   1 : 1       
 4    Mi. 02.09.2020 19:00   Hertha BSC II  -  Berliner AK 07   2 : 5       
 5    Sa. 05.09.2020 13:30   FC Carl Zeiss Jena  -  Hertha BSC II   3 : 0       
 6    So. 20.09.2020 13:30   Hertha BSC II  -  FSV 63 Luckenwalde   1 : 2       
 7    Mi. 23.09.2020 19:00   Bischofswerdaer FV  -  Hertha BSC II   1 : 1       
 8    So. 27.09.2020 13:30   Hertha BSC II  -  Chemnitzer FC   1 : 0       
 9    Fr. 02.10.2020 19:00   Optik Rathenow  -  Hertha BSC II   0 : 0       
 10    So. 18.10.2020 13:30   Hertha BSC II  -  Energie Cottbus   0 : 0       
 11    Fr. 23.10.2020 19:00   VSG Altglienicke  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _   VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II _:_

Notiz: verlegt
 
 12    Mi. 28.10.2020 19:00   Hertha BSC II  -  TeBe Berlin   _ : _   Hertha BSC II - TeBe Berlin _:_

Notiz: verlegt
 
 13    Sa. 31.10.2020 13:30   SV Lichtenberg 47  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _       
 14      Hertha BSC II  -  ZFC Meuselwitz   _ : _       
 15      FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _       
 16      Hertha BSC II  -  VfB Auerbach   _ : _       
 17      Germania Halberstadt  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _       
 18      Hertha BSC II  -  SV Babelsberg 03   _ : _       
 19      Union Fürstenwalde  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _       
 20      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _       
 21      Hertha BSC II  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 22      Hertha BSC II  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 23      Berliner AK 07  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _       
 24      Hertha BSC II  -  FC Carl Zeiss Jena   _ : _       
 25      FSV 63 Luckenwalde  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _       
 26      Hertha BSC II  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   _ : _       
 27      Chemnitzer FC  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _       
 28      Hertha BSC II  -  Optik Rathenow   _ : _       
 29      Energie Cottbus  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _       
 30      Hertha BSC II  -  VSG Altglienicke   _ : _       
 31      TeBe Berlin  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _       
 32      Hertha BSC II  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   _ : _       
 33      ZFC Meuselwitz  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _       
 34      Hertha BSC II  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   _ : _       
 35      VfB Auerbach  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _       
 36      Hertha BSC II  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 37      SV Babelsberg 03  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _       
 38      Hertha BSC II  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 28.10.2020 21:22
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group