Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020

Kalender  Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle    Info
BSCII  
LOK  
BFC  
AK07  
BSG  
Cott  
FC.V  
Halbe  
Optik  
RWE  
Babel  
SVL  
Union  
Auer.  
VSG  
Nordh  
ZFC  
BFV  
 1    Sa. 27.07.2019 13:30   Optik Rathenow  -  Germania Halberstadt   1 : 3       
 2    Mi. 31.07.2019 19:00   Germania Halberstadt  -  ZFC Meuselwitz   2 : 2       
 3    Sa. 03.08.2019 13:30   Berliner AK 07  -  Germania Halberstadt   2 : 1       
 4    Sa. 17.08.2019 13:30   Germania Halberstadt  -  BFC Dynamo   1 : 1       
 5    Mi. 28.08.2019 19:30   Wacker Nordhausen  -  Germania Halberstadt   3 : 2       
 6    Mi. 11.09.2019 19:00   Germania Halberstadt  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   3 : 3       
 7    Sa. 31.08.2019 13:30   SV Babelsberg 03  -  Germania Halberstadt   1 : 1       
 8    So. 15.09.2019 13:30   Germania Halberstadt  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   2 : 1       
 9    So. 22.09.2019 13:30   Union Fürstenwalde  -  Germania Halberstadt   3 : 0       
 10    So. 29.09.2019 13:30   Germania Halberstadt  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   0 : 1       
 11    Fr. 04.10.2019 19:00   Germania Halberstadt  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   1 : 1       
 12    Sa. 19.10.2019 13:30   VSG Altglienicke  -  Germania Halberstadt   4 : 1       
 13    Sa. 26.10.2019 13:30   Germania Halberstadt  -  Hertha BSC II   2 : 2       
 14    Fr. 01.11.2019 19:00   Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  Germania Halberstadt   0 : 1       
 15    Fr. 08.11.2019 19:00   Germania Halberstadt  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   0 : 2       
 16    Sa. 23.11.2019 13:30   Energie Cottbus  -  Germania Halberstadt   1 : 0       
 17    So. 01.12.2019 13:30   Germania Halberstadt  -  VfB Auerbach   0 : 2       
 18    So. 08.12.2019 13:30   Germania Halberstadt  -  Optik Rathenow   1 : 1       
 19    Sa. 14.12.2019 13:30   ZFC Meuselwitz  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 20      Germania Halberstadt  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 21      BFC Dynamo  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 22      Germania Halberstadt  -  Wacker Nordhausen   _ : _       
 23      BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 24      Germania Halberstadt  -  SV Babelsberg 03   _ : _       
 25      Bischofswerdaer FV  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 26      Germania Halberstadt  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 27      FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 28      SV Lichtenberg 47  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 29      Germania Halberstadt  -  VSG Altglienicke   _ : _       
 30      Hertha BSC II  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 31      Germania Halberstadt  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _       
 32      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 33      Germania Halberstadt  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 34      VfB Auerbach  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 08.12.2019 18:37
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group