Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020

Kalender  Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle    Info
BSCII  
LOK  
BFC  
AK07  
BSG  
Cott  
FC.V  
Halbe  
Optik  
RWE  
Babel  
SVL  
Union  
Auer.  
VSG  
Nordh  
ZFC  
BFV  
 1    Sa. 27.07.2019 13:30   FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   2 : 0       
 2    Mi. 31.07.2019 18:00   BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   0 : 0       
 3    So. 04.08.2019 13:30   FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   0 : 2       
 4    Fr. 16.08.2019 19:00   SV Babelsberg 03  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   0 : 0       
 5    Mi. 28.08.2019 19:00   FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  Energie Cottbus   0 : 0       
 6    Sa. 24.08.2019 13:30   Bischofswerdaer FV  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   1 : 4       
 7    Sa. 31.08.2019 13:30   FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  VfB Auerbach   1 : 1       
 8    So. 15.09.2019 13:30   Union Fürstenwalde  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   2 : 2       
 9    Sa. 21.09.2019 13:30   FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  Optik Rathenow   0 : 0       
 10    So. 29.09.2019 13:30   Germania Halberstadt  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   0 : 1       
 11    Sa. 05.10.2019 13:30   FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  ZFC Meuselwitz   _ : _   FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz _:_

Notiz: verlegt
 
 12    Sa. 19.10.2019 13:30   SV Lichtenberg 47  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   _ : _       
 13    Fr. 25.10.2019 19:00   FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 14    Sa. 02.11.2019 13:30   VSG Altglienicke  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   _ : _       
 15    Fr. 08.11.2019 19:00   FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 16    Sa. 23.11.2019 13:30   FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _       
 17    Sa. 30.11.2019 13:30   Wacker Nordhausen  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   _ : _       
 18    Sa. 07.12.2019 13:30   Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   _ : _       
 19    Sa. 14.12.2019 13:30   FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 20      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   _ : _       
 21      FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  SV Babelsberg 03   _ : _       
 22      Energie Cottbus  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   _ : _       
 23      FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   _ : _       
 24      VfB Auerbach  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   _ : _       
 25      FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 26      Optik Rathenow  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   _ : _       
 27      FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 28      ZFC Meuselwitz  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   _ : _       
 29      FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   _ : _       
 30      Berliner AK 07  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   _ : _       
 31      FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  VSG Altglienicke   _ : _       
 32      BFC Dynamo  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   _ : _       
 33      Hertha BSC II  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   _ : _       
 34      FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  Wacker Nordhausen   _ : _       
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 06.10.2019 20:05
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group