Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020

Kalender  Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle    Info
BSCII  
LOK  
BFC  
AK07  
BSG  
Cott  
FC.V  
Halbe  
Optik  
RWE  
Babel  
SVL  
Union  
Auer.  
VSG  
Nordh  
ZFC  
BFV  
 1    Sa. 27.07.2019 13:30   Energie Cottbus  -  VSG Altglienicke   3 : 1       
 2    Di. 30.07.2019 18:00   Hertha BSC II  -  Energie Cottbus   5 : 2       
 3    So. 04.08.2019 13:30   Energie Cottbus  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   5 : 3       
 4    Sa. 17.08.2019 16:00   1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  Energie Cottbus   3 : 2       
 5    Mi. 28.08.2019 19:00   FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 6    Fr. 23.08.2019 19:30   Energie Cottbus  -  VfB Auerbach   1 : 4       
 7    Mo. 02.09.2019 19:00   Optik Rathenow  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 8    So. 15.09.2019 13:30   Energie Cottbus  -  ZFC Meuselwitz   _ : _       
 9    Fr. 20.09.2019 17:00   Berliner AK 07  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 10    Sa. 28.09.2019 13:30   Energie Cottbus  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 11    So. 06.10.2019 13:30   Wacker Nordhausen  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 12      Energie Cottbus  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 13      SV Babelsberg 03  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 14      Energie Cottbus  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   _ : _       
 15      Union Fürstenwalde  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 16      Energie Cottbus  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 17      SV Lichtenberg 47  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 18      VSG Altglienicke  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 19      Energie Cottbus  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _       
 20      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 21      Energie Cottbus  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 22      Energie Cottbus  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   _ : _       
 23      VfB Auerbach  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 24      Energie Cottbus  -  Optik Rathenow   _ : _       
 25      ZFC Meuselwitz  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 26      Energie Cottbus  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 27      BFC Dynamo  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 28      Energie Cottbus  -  Wacker Nordhausen   _ : _       
 29      BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 30      Energie Cottbus  -  SV Babelsberg 03   _ : _       
 31      Bischofswerdaer FV  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 32      Energie Cottbus  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 33      Germania Halberstadt  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 34      Energie Cottbus  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   _ : _       
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 24.08.2019 10:24
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group