Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020

Kalender  Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle    Info
BSCII  
LOK  
BFC  
AK07  
BSG  
Cott  
FC.V  
Halbe  
Optik  
RWE  
Babel  
SVL  
Union  
Auer.  
VSG  
Nordh  
ZFC  
BFV  
 1    Sa. 27.07.2019 13:30   Wacker Nordhausen  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   0 : 0       
 2    Mi. 31.07.2019 18:00   BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   0 : 0       
 3    Sa. 03.08.2019 13:30   BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  SV Babelsberg 03   1 : 2       
 4    So. 18.08.2019 13:30   Bischofswerdaer FV  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   0 : 0       
 5    Mi. 28.08.2019 17:30   BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  Union Fürstenwalde   1 : 4       
 6    Mi. 11.09.2019 19:00   Germania Halberstadt  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   3 : 3       
 7    So. 01.09.2019 13:30   BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   2 : 0       
 8    So. 15.09.2019 13:30   VSG Altglienicke  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   3 : 2       
 9    Sa. 21.09.2019 13:30   BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  Hertha BSC II   1 : 3       
 10    So. 29.09.2019 13:30   Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   0 : 0       
 11    So. 06.10.2019 13:30   BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   2 : 0       
 12    So. 20.10.2019 13:30   Energie Cottbus  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 13    So. 27.10.2019 13:30   BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  VfB Auerbach   _ : _       
 14    Sa. 02.11.2019 13:30   Optik Rathenow  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 15    Sa. 09.11.2019 13:30   BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  ZFC Meuselwitz   _ : _       
 16    Sa. 23.11.2019 13:30   Berliner AK 07  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 17    Sa. 30.11.2019 13:30   BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 18    Sa. 07.12.2019 13:30   BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  Wacker Nordhausen   _ : _       
 19    Sa. 14.12.2019 13:30   FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 20      SV Babelsberg 03  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 21      BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   _ : _       
 22      Union Fürstenwalde  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 23      BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 24      SV Lichtenberg 47  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 25      BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  VSG Altglienicke   _ : _       
 26      Hertha BSC II  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 27      BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _       
 28      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 29      BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 30      VfB Auerbach  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 31      BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  Optik Rathenow   _ : _       
 32      ZFC Meuselwitz  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 33      BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 34      BFC Dynamo  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 06.10.2019 20:05
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group