Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020

Kalender  Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle    Info
BSCII  
LOK  
BFC  
AK07  
BSG  
Cott  
FC.V  
Halbe  
Optik  
RWE  
Babel  
SVL  
Union  
Auer.  
VSG  
Nordh  
ZFC  
BFV  
 1    So. 28.07.2019 13:30   Berliner AK 07  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   4 : 2       
 2    Mi. 31.07.2019 18:00   Union Fürstenwalde  -  Berliner AK 07   0 : 2       
 3    Sa. 03.08.2019 13:30   Berliner AK 07  -  Germania Halberstadt   2 : 1       
 4    Sa. 17.08.2019 13:30   SV Lichtenberg 47  -  Berliner AK 07   1 : 0       
 5    Mi. 28.08.2019 17:30   Berliner AK 07  -  VSG Altglienicke   _ : _       
 6    Fr. 23.08.2019 19:00   Hertha BSC II  -  Berliner AK 07   1 : 0       
 7    So. 01.09.2019 13:30   Berliner AK 07  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _       
 8    Fr. 13.09.2019 19:30   1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 9    Fr. 20.09.2019 17:00   Berliner AK 07  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 10    So. 29.09.2019 13:30   VfB Auerbach  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 11    So. 06.10.2019 13:30   Berliner AK 07  -  Optik Rathenow   _ : _       
 12      ZFC Meuselwitz  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 13      FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 14      Berliner AK 07  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 15      Wacker Nordhausen  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 16      Berliner AK 07  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 17      SV Babelsberg 03  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 18      Bischofswerdaer FV  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 19      Berliner AK 07  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 20      Germania Halberstadt  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 21      Berliner AK 07  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   _ : _       
 22      VSG Altglienicke  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 23      Berliner AK 07  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _       
 24      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 25      Berliner AK 07  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 26      Energie Cottbus  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 27      Berliner AK 07  -  VfB Auerbach   _ : _       
 28      Optik Rathenow  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 29      Berliner AK 07  -  ZFC Meuselwitz   _ : _       
 30      Berliner AK 07  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   _ : _       
 31      BFC Dynamo  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 32      Berliner AK 07  -  Wacker Nordhausen   _ : _       
 33      BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 34      Berliner AK 07  -  SV Babelsberg 03   _ : _       
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 24.08.2019 10:24
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group