Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020

Kalender  Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle    Info
BSCII  
LOK  
BFC  
AK07  
BSG  
Cott  
FC.V  
Halbe  
Optik  
RWE  
Babel  
SVL  
Union  
Auer.  
VSG  
Nordh  
ZFC  
BFV  
 1    So. 28.07.2019 13:30   BFC Dynamo  -  SV Babelsberg 03   3 : 1       
 2    Mi. 31.07.2019 18:30   Bischofswerdaer FV  -  BFC Dynamo   0 : 1       
 3    Sa. 03.08.2019 13:30   BFC Dynamo  -  Union Fürstenwalde   1 : 0       
 4    Sa. 17.08.2019 13:30   Germania Halberstadt  -  BFC Dynamo   1 : 1       
 5    Mi. 28.08.2019 17:30   BFC Dynamo  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   1 : 1       
 6    Sa. 24.08.2019 13:30   VSG Altglienicke  -  BFC Dynamo   4 : 1       
 7    So. 01.09.2019 13:30   BFC Dynamo  -  Hertha BSC II   1 : 3       
 8    So. 15.09.2019 15:00   Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  BFC Dynamo   2 : 1       
 9    So. 22.09.2019 13:30   BFC Dynamo  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   0 : 0       
 10    Sa. 28.09.2019 13:30   Energie Cottbus  -  BFC Dynamo   6 : 0       
 11    So. 06.10.2019 13:30   BFC Dynamo  -  VfB Auerbach   2 : 0       
 12    Sa. 19.10.2019 13:30   Optik Rathenow  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 13    So. 27.10.2019 13:30   BFC Dynamo  -  ZFC Meuselwitz   _ : _       
 14    So. 03.11.2019 13:30   Berliner AK 07  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 15    Fr. 08.11.2019 19:00   FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 16    Sa. 23.11.2019 13:30   BFC Dynamo  -  Wacker Nordhausen   _ : _       
 17    Sa. 30.11.2019 13:30   BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 18    Sa. 07.12.2019 13:30   SV Babelsberg 03  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 19    Sa. 14.12.2019 13:30   BFC Dynamo  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   _ : _       
 20      Union Fürstenwalde  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 21      BFC Dynamo  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 22      SV Lichtenberg 47  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 23      BFC Dynamo  -  VSG Altglienicke   _ : _       
 24      Hertha BSC II  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 25      BFC Dynamo  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _       
 26      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 27      BFC Dynamo  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 28      VfB Auerbach  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 29      BFC Dynamo  -  Optik Rathenow   _ : _       
 30      ZFC Meuselwitz  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 31      BFC Dynamo  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 32      BFC Dynamo  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   _ : _       
 33      Wacker Nordhausen  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 34      BFC Dynamo  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 06.10.2019 20:05
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group