Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020

Kalender  Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle    Info
BSCII  
LOK  
BFC  
AK07  
BSG  
Cott  
FC.V  
Halbe  
Optik  
RWE  
Babel  
SVL  
Union  
Auer.  
VSG  
Nordh  
ZFC  
BFV  
 1    Fr. 26.07.2019 19:30   1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  Hertha BSC II   2 : 1       
 2    Mi. 31.07.2019 19:30   Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   2 : 2       
 3    So. 04.08.2019 13:30   FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   0 : 2       
 4    Sa. 17.08.2019 16:00   1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  Energie Cottbus   3 : 2       
 5    Di. 27.08.2019 19:30   VfB Auerbach  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 6    Fr. 23.08.2019 19:00   1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  Optik Rathenow   2 : 0       
 7    So. 01.09.2019 13:30   ZFC Meuselwitz  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 8    Fr. 13.09.2019 19:30   1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 9    So. 22.09.2019 13:30   BFC Dynamo  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 10    Fr. 27.09.2019 19:30   1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  Wacker Nordhausen   _ : _       
 11    So. 06.10.2019 13:30   BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 12      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  SV Babelsberg 03   _ : _       
 13      Bischofswerdaer FV  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 14      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 15      Germania Halberstadt  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 16      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   _ : _       
 17      VSG Altglienicke  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 18      Hertha BSC II  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 19      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _       
 20      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   _ : _       
 21      Energie Cottbus  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 22      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  VfB Auerbach   _ : _       
 23      Optik Rathenow  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 24      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  ZFC Meuselwitz   _ : _       
 25      Berliner AK 07  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 26      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 27      Wacker Nordhausen  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 28      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 29      SV Babelsberg 03  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 30      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   _ : _       
 31      Union Fürstenwalde  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 32      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 33      SV Lichtenberg 47  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 34      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  VSG Altglienicke   _ : _       
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 24.08.2019 10:24
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group