Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020

Kalender  Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle    Info
BSCII  
LOK  
BFC  
AK07  
BSG  
Cott  
FC.V  
Halbe  
Optik  
RWE  
Babel  
SVL  
Union  
Auer.  
VSG  
Nordh  
ZFC  
BFV  
 1    So. 28.07.2019 13:30   Berliner AK 07  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   4 : 2       
 2    Mi. 31.07.2019 18:30   Bischofswerdaer FV  -  BFC Dynamo   0 : 1       
 3    So. 04.08.2019 13:30   Wacker Nordhausen  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   8 : 0       
 4    So. 18.08.2019 13:30   Bischofswerdaer FV  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   0 : 0       
 5    Mi. 28.08.2019 19:00   SV Babelsberg 03  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   3 : 3       
 6    Sa. 24.08.2019 13:30   Bischofswerdaer FV  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   1 : 4       
 7    Sa. 31.08.2019 13:30   Bischofswerdaer FV  -  Union Fürstenwalde   0 : 3       
 8    So. 15.09.2019 13:30   Germania Halberstadt  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   2 : 1       
 9    Sa. 21.09.2019 13:30   Bischofswerdaer FV  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   2 : 0       
 10    So. 29.09.2019 13:30   VSG Altglienicke  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   5 : 0       
 11    So. 06.10.2019 13:30   Bischofswerdaer FV  -  Hertha BSC II   2 : 7       
 12    Sa. 19.10.2019 19:00   Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   3 : 0       
 13    Fr. 25.10.2019 16:00   Bischofswerdaer FV  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   0 : 3       
 14    So. 03.11.2019 13:30   Energie Cottbus  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   2 : 0       
 15    Sa. 09.11.2019 13:30   Bischofswerdaer FV  -  VfB Auerbach   2 : 1       
 16    Sa. 23.11.2019 13:30   Optik Rathenow  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   1 : 0       
 17    So. 01.12.2019 13:30   Bischofswerdaer FV  -  ZFC Meuselwitz   2 : 2       
 18    Sa. 07.12.2019 13:30   Bischofswerdaer FV  -  Berliner AK 07   1 : 1       
 19    Sa. 14.12.2019 13:30   BFC Dynamo  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   _ : _       
 20      Bischofswerdaer FV  -  Wacker Nordhausen   _ : _       
 21      BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   _ : _       
 22      Bischofswerdaer FV  -  SV Babelsberg 03   _ : _       
 23      FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   _ : _       
 24      Union Fürstenwalde  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   _ : _       
 25      Bischofswerdaer FV  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 26      SV Lichtenberg 47  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   _ : _       
 27      Bischofswerdaer FV  -  VSG Altglienicke   _ : _       
 28      Hertha BSC II  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   _ : _       
 29      Bischofswerdaer FV  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _       
 30      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   _ : _       
 31      Bischofswerdaer FV  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 32      VfB Auerbach  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   _ : _       
 33      Bischofswerdaer FV  -  Optik Rathenow   _ : _       
 34      ZFC Meuselwitz  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   _ : _       
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 08.12.2019 18:37
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group