Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020

Kalender  Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle    Info
BSCII  
LOK  
BFC  
AK07  
BSG  
Cott  
FC.V  
Halbe  
Optik  
RWE  
Babel  
SVL  
Union  
Auer.  
VSG  
Nordh  
ZFC  
BFV  
 1    Sa. 27.07.2019 13:30   Energie Cottbus  -  VSG Altglienicke   3 : 1       
 2    Di. 30.07.2019 18:00   VSG Altglienicke  -  VfB Auerbach   4 : 1       
 3    Sa. 03.08.2019 13:30   Optik Rathenow  -  VSG Altglienicke   1 : 1       
 4    Sa. 17.08.2019 13:30   VSG Altglienicke  -  ZFC Meuselwitz   2 : 0       
 5    Mi. 28.08.2019 17:30   Berliner AK 07  -  VSG Altglienicke   2 : 4       
 6    Sa. 24.08.2019 13:30   VSG Altglienicke  -  BFC Dynamo   4 : 1       
 7    So. 01.09.2019 13:30   Wacker Nordhausen  -  VSG Altglienicke   2 : 0       
 8    So. 15.09.2019 13:30   VSG Altglienicke  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   3 : 2       
 9    Fr. 20.09.2019 19:00   SV Babelsberg 03  -  VSG Altglienicke   0 : 4       
 10    So. 29.09.2019 13:30   VSG Altglienicke  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   5 : 0       
 11    So. 06.10.2019 13:30   Union Fürstenwalde  -  VSG Altglienicke   1 : 2       
 12    Sa. 19.10.2019 13:30   VSG Altglienicke  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 13    Sa. 26.10.2019 13:30   SV Lichtenberg 47  -  VSG Altglienicke   _ : _       
 14    Sa. 02.11.2019 13:30   VSG Altglienicke  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   _ : _       
 15    Sa. 09.11.2019 13:30   VSG Altglienicke  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _       
 16    Sa. 23.11.2019 13:30   Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  VSG Altglienicke   _ : _       
 17    Sa. 30.11.2019 13:30   VSG Altglienicke  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 18    Sa. 07.12.2019 13:30   VSG Altglienicke  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 19    Sa. 14.12.2019 13:30   VfB Auerbach  -  VSG Altglienicke   _ : _       
 20      VSG Altglienicke  -  Optik Rathenow   _ : _       
 21      ZFC Meuselwitz  -  VSG Altglienicke   _ : _       
 22      VSG Altglienicke  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 23      BFC Dynamo  -  VSG Altglienicke   _ : _       
 24      VSG Altglienicke  -  Wacker Nordhausen   _ : _       
 25      BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  VSG Altglienicke   _ : _       
 26      VSG Altglienicke  -  SV Babelsberg 03   _ : _       
 27      Bischofswerdaer FV  -  VSG Altglienicke   _ : _       
 28      VSG Altglienicke  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 29      Germania Halberstadt  -  VSG Altglienicke   _ : _       
 30      VSG Altglienicke  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   _ : _       
 31      FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  VSG Altglienicke   _ : _       
 32      Hertha BSC II  -  VSG Altglienicke   _ : _       
 33      VSG Altglienicke  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _       
 34      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  VSG Altglienicke   _ : _       
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 06.10.2019 20:05
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group