Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020

Kalender  Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle    Info
BSCII  
LOK  
BFC  
AK07  
BSG  
Cott  
FC.V  
Halbe  
Optik  
RWE  
Babel  
SVL  
Union  
Auer.  
VSG  
Nordh  
ZFC  
BFV  
 1    So. 28.07.2019 13:30   ZFC Meuselwitz  -  Union Fürstenwalde   1 : 1       
 2    Mi. 31.07.2019 18:00   Union Fürstenwalde  -  Berliner AK 07   0 : 2       
 3    Sa. 03.08.2019 13:30   BFC Dynamo  -  Union Fürstenwalde   1 : 0       
 4    So. 18.08.2019 13:30   Union Fürstenwalde  -  Wacker Nordhausen   1 : 2       
 5    Mi. 28.08.2019 17:30   BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 6    Sa. 24.08.2019 13:30   Union Fürstenwalde  -  SV Babelsberg 03   _ : _       
 7    Sa. 31.08.2019 13:30   Bischofswerdaer FV  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 8    So. 15.09.2019 13:30   Union Fürstenwalde  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   _ : _       
 9    So. 22.09.2019 13:30   Union Fürstenwalde  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 10    So. 29.09.2019 13:30   SV Lichtenberg 47  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 11    So. 06.10.2019 13:30   Union Fürstenwalde  -  VSG Altglienicke   _ : _       
 12      Hertha BSC II  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 13      Union Fürstenwalde  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _       
 14      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 15      Union Fürstenwalde  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 16      VfB Auerbach  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 17      Union Fürstenwalde  -  Optik Rathenow   _ : _       
 18      Union Fürstenwalde  -  ZFC Meuselwitz   _ : _       
 19      Berliner AK 07  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 20      Union Fürstenwalde  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 21      Wacker Nordhausen  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 22      Union Fürstenwalde  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 23      SV Babelsberg 03  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 24      Union Fürstenwalde  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   _ : _       
 25      FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 26      Germania Halberstadt  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 27      Union Fürstenwalde  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   _ : _       
 28      VSG Altglienicke  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 29      Union Fürstenwalde  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _       
 30      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 31      Union Fürstenwalde  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 32      Energie Cottbus  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 33      Union Fürstenwalde  -  VfB Auerbach   _ : _       
 34      Optik Rathenow  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 24.08.2019 10:24
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group