Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020

Kalender  Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle    Info
BSCII  
LOK  
BFC  
AK07  
BSG  
Cott  
FC.V  
Halbe  
Optik  
RWE  
Babel  
SVL  
Union  
Auer.  
VSG  
Nordh  
ZFC  
BFV  
 1    Sa. 27.07.2019 13:30   VfB Auerbach  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   0 : 1       
 2    Di. 10.09.2019 17:15   SV Lichtenberg 47  -  Optik Rathenow   0 : 1       
 3    So. 04.08.2019 13:30   ZFC Meuselwitz  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   2 : 0       
 4    Sa. 17.08.2019 13:30   SV Lichtenberg 47  -  Berliner AK 07   1 : 0       
 5    Mi. 28.08.2019 17:30   BFC Dynamo  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   1 : 1       
 6    Sa. 24.08.2019 13:30   SV Lichtenberg 47  -  Wacker Nordhausen   5 : 1       
 7    So. 01.09.2019 13:30   BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   2 : 0       
 8    So. 15.09.2019 13:30   SV Lichtenberg 47  -  SV Babelsberg 03   0 : 0       
 9    Sa. 21.09.2019 13:30   Bischofswerdaer FV  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   2 : 0       
 10    So. 29.09.2019 13:30   SV Lichtenberg 47  -  Union Fürstenwalde   0 : 1       
 11    Fr. 04.10.2019 19:00   Germania Halberstadt  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   1 : 1       
 12    Sa. 19.10.2019 13:30   SV Lichtenberg 47  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   1 : 1       
 13    Sa. 26.10.2019 13:30   SV Lichtenberg 47  -  VSG Altglienicke   2 : 1       
 14    Fr. 01.11.2019 19:00   Hertha BSC II  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   2 : 4       
 15    So. 10.11.2019 13:30   SV Lichtenberg 47  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   4 : 0       
 16    Sa. 23.11.2019 13:30   1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   2 : 2       
 17    So. 01.12.2019 13:30   SV Lichtenberg 47  -  Energie Cottbus   0 : 2       
 18    So. 08.12.2019 13:30   SV Lichtenberg 47  -  VfB Auerbach   2 : 1       
 19    Sa. 14.12.2019 13:30   Optik Rathenow  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   _ : _       
 20      SV Lichtenberg 47  -  ZFC Meuselwitz   _ : _       
 21      Berliner AK 07  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   _ : _       
 22      SV Lichtenberg 47  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 23      Wacker Nordhausen  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   _ : _       
 24      SV Lichtenberg 47  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 25      SV Babelsberg 03  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   _ : _       
 26      SV Lichtenberg 47  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   _ : _       
 27      Union Fürstenwalde  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   _ : _       
 28      SV Lichtenberg 47  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 29      FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   _ : _       
 30      VSG Altglienicke  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   _ : _       
 31      SV Lichtenberg 47  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _       
 32      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   _ : _       
 33      SV Lichtenberg 47  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 34      Energie Cottbus  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   _ : _       
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 08.12.2019 18:37
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group