Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020

Kalender  Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle    Info
BSCII  
LOK  
BFC  
AK07  
BSG  
Cott  
FC.V  
Halbe  
Optik  
RWE  
Babel  
SVL  
Union  
Auer.  
VSG  
Nordh  
ZFC  
BFV  
 1    So. 28.07.2019 13:30   BFC Dynamo  -  SV Babelsberg 03   3 : 1       
 2    Mi. 11.09.2019 19:00   SV Babelsberg 03  -  Wacker Nordhausen   2 : 2       
 3    Sa. 03.08.2019 13:30   BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  SV Babelsberg 03   1 : 2       
 4    Fr. 16.08.2019 19:00   SV Babelsberg 03  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   0 : 0       
 5    Mi. 28.08.2019 19:00   SV Babelsberg 03  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   3 : 3       
 6    Sa. 24.08.2019 13:30   Union Fürstenwalde  -  SV Babelsberg 03   1 : 0       
 7    Sa. 31.08.2019 13:30   SV Babelsberg 03  -  Germania Halberstadt   1 : 1       
 8    So. 15.09.2019 13:30   SV Lichtenberg 47  -  SV Babelsberg 03   0 : 0       
 9    Fr. 20.09.2019 19:00   SV Babelsberg 03  -  VSG Altglienicke   0 : 4       
 10    Sa. 28.09.2019 13:30   Hertha BSC II  -  SV Babelsberg 03   3 : 3       
 11    Sa. 05.10.2019 13:30   SV Babelsberg 03  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   1 : 1       
 12    So. 20.10.2019 13:30   1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  SV Babelsberg 03   _ : _       
 13    So. 27.10.2019 13:30   SV Babelsberg 03  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 14    Sa. 02.11.2019 13:30   VfB Auerbach  -  SV Babelsberg 03   _ : _       
 15    Fr. 08.11.2019 19:00   SV Babelsberg 03  -  Optik Rathenow   _ : _       
 16    Sa. 23.11.2019 13:30   ZFC Meuselwitz  -  SV Babelsberg 03   _ : _       
 17    Sa. 30.11.2019 13:30   SV Babelsberg 03  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 18    Sa. 07.12.2019 13:30   SV Babelsberg 03  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 19    Sa. 14.12.2019 13:30   Wacker Nordhausen  -  SV Babelsberg 03   _ : _       
 20      SV Babelsberg 03  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 21      FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  SV Babelsberg 03   _ : _       
 22      Bischofswerdaer FV  -  SV Babelsberg 03   _ : _       
 23      SV Babelsberg 03  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 24      Germania Halberstadt  -  SV Babelsberg 03   _ : _       
 25      SV Babelsberg 03  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   _ : _       
 26      VSG Altglienicke  -  SV Babelsberg 03   _ : _       
 27      SV Babelsberg 03  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _       
 28      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  SV Babelsberg 03   _ : _       
 29      SV Babelsberg 03  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _       
 30      Energie Cottbus  -  SV Babelsberg 03   _ : _       
 31      SV Babelsberg 03  -  VfB Auerbach   _ : _       
 32      Optik Rathenow  -  SV Babelsberg 03   _ : _       
 33      SV Babelsberg 03  -  ZFC Meuselwitz   _ : _       
 34      Berliner AK 07  -  SV Babelsberg 03   _ : _       
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 06.10.2019 20:05
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group