Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020

Kalender  Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle    Info
BSCII  
LOK  
BFC  
AK07  
BSG  
Cott  
FC.V  
Halbe  
Optik  
RWE  
Babel  
SVL  
Union  
Auer.  
VSG  
Nordh  
ZFC  
BFV  
 1    Sa. 27.07.2019 13:30   FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   2 : 0       
 2    Mi. 31.07.2019 19:30   Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   2 : 2       
 3    So. 04.08.2019 13:30   Energie Cottbus  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   5 : 3       
 4    Fr. 16.08.2019 19:00   Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  VfB Auerbach   2 : 1       
 5    Mi. 28.08.2019 19:00   Optik Rathenow  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _       
 6    Mi. 21.08.2019 19:00   Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  ZFC Meuselwitz   1 : 2       
 7    So. 01.09.2019 13:30   Berliner AK 07  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _       
 8    Sa. 14.09.2019 13:30   Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _       
 9    Fr. 20.09.2019 19:00   Wacker Nordhausen  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _       
 10    So. 29.09.2019 13:30   Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  BSG Chemie Leipzig   _ : _       
 11    So. 06.10.2019 13:30   SV Babelsberg 03  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _       
 12      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   _ : _       
 13      Union Fürstenwalde  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _       
 14      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _       
 15      SV Lichtenberg 47  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _       
 16      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  VSG Altglienicke   _ : _       
 17      Hertha BSC II  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _       
 18      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   _ : _       
 19      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _       
 20      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  Energie Cottbus   _ : _       
 21      VfB Auerbach  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _       
 22      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  Optik Rathenow   _ : _       
 23      ZFC Meuselwitz  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _       
 24      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _       
 25      BFC Dynamo  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _       
 26      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  Wacker Nordhausen   _ : _       
 27      BSG Chemie Leipzig  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _       
 28      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  SV Babelsberg 03   _ : _       
 29      Bischofswerdaer FV  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _       
 30      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _       
 31      Germania Halberstadt  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _       
 32      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  SV Lichtenberg 47   _ : _       
 33      VSG Altglienicke  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _       
 34      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _       
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 24.08.2019 10:24
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group