Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019

Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik    Info
CFC  
BU/BA  
VSG  
Auer.  
FC.O  
BSCII  
Nordh  
Babel  
LOK  
BFC  
FC.V  
Union  
Halbe  
ZFC  
AK 07  
Optik  
Bisch  
RWE  
 1    Fr. 27.07.2018 19:00   Wacker Nordhausen  -  Hertha BSC II   1 : 1        
 2    So. 05.08.2018 13:30   FC Oberlausitz  -  Wacker Nordhausen   0 : 1        
 3    Mi. 08.08.2018 18:00   Wacker Nordhausen  -  ZFC Meuselwitz   3 : 0        
 4    So. 12.08.2018 13:30   FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  Wacker Nordhausen   0 : 0        
 5    Sa. 25.08.2018 13:30   Wacker Nordhausen  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   _ : _        
 6      Union Fürstenwalde  -  Wacker Nordhausen   _ : _        
 7      Wacker Nordhausen  -  SV Babelsberg 03   _ : _        
 8      BFC Dynamo  -  Wacker Nordhausen   _ : _        
 9      Wacker Nordhausen  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _        
 10      VfB Auerbach  -  Wacker Nordhausen   _ : _        
 11      Wacker Nordhausen  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _        
 12      Chemnitzer FC  -  Wacker Nordhausen   _ : _        
 13      Wacker Nordhausen  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _        
 14      FSV Budissa Bautzen  -  Wacker Nordhausen   _ : _        
 15      Wacker Nordhausen  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _        
 16      Optik Rathenow  -  Wacker Nordhausen   _ : _        
 17      Wacker Nordhausen  -  VSG Altglienicke   _ : _        
 18      Hertha BSC II  -  Wacker Nordhausen   _ : _        
 19      Wacker Nordhausen  -  FC Oberlausitz   _ : _        
 20      ZFC Meuselwitz  -  Wacker Nordhausen   _ : _        
 21      Wacker Nordhausen  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   _ : _        
 22      Bischofswerdaer FV  -  Wacker Nordhausen   _ : _        
 23      Wacker Nordhausen  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _        
 24      SV Babelsberg 03  -  Wacker Nordhausen   _ : _        
 25      Wacker Nordhausen  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _        
 26      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  Wacker Nordhausen   _ : _        
 27      Wacker Nordhausen  -  VfB Auerbach   _ : _        
 28      Germania Halberstadt  -  Wacker Nordhausen   _ : _        
 29      Wacker Nordhausen  -  Chemnitzer FC   _ : _        
 30      Berliner AK 07  -  Wacker Nordhausen   _ : _        
 31      Wacker Nordhausen  -  FSV Budissa Bautzen   _ : _        
 32      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  Wacker Nordhausen   _ : _        
 33      Wacker Nordhausen  -  Optik Rathenow   _ : _        
 34      VSG Altglienicke  -  Wacker Nordhausen   _ : _        
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 12.08.2018 17:58
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group