Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019

Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik    Info
CFC  
BU/BA  
VSG  
Auer.  
FC.O  
BSCII  
Nordh  
Babel  
LOK  
BFC  
FC.V  
Union  
Halbe  
ZFC  
AK 07  
Optik  
Bisch  
RWE  
 1    Fr. 27.07.2018 19:00   Wacker Nordhausen  -  Hertha BSC II   1 : 1        
 2    So. 05.08.2018 13:30   FC Oberlausitz  -  Wacker Nordhausen   0 : 1        
 3    Mi. 08.08.2018 18:00   Wacker Nordhausen  -  ZFC Meuselwitz   3 : 0        
 4    So. 12.08.2018 13:30   FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  Wacker Nordhausen   0 : 0        
 5    Sa. 25.08.2018 13:30   Wacker Nordhausen  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   2 : 0        
 6    So. 02.09.2018 13:30   Union Fürstenwalde  -  Wacker Nordhausen   1 : 2        
 7    Mi. 12.09.2018 19:00   Wacker Nordhausen  -  SV Babelsberg 03   2 : 1        
 8    So. 16.09.2018 13:30   BFC Dynamo  -  Wacker Nordhausen   1 : 1        
 9    So. 23.09.2018 13:30   Wacker Nordhausen  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   0 : 0        
 10    Sa. 29.09.2018 13:30   VfB Auerbach  -  Wacker Nordhausen   1 : 1        
 11    Mi. 03.10.2018 13:30   Wacker Nordhausen  -  Germania Halberstadt   1 : 0        
 12    So. 07.10.2018 13:00   Chemnitzer FC  -  Wacker Nordhausen   2 : 0        
 13    So. 21.10.2018 13:30   Wacker Nordhausen  -  Berliner AK 07   1 : 5        
 14    Sa. 27.10.2018 13:30   FSV Budissa Bautzen  -  Wacker Nordhausen   1 : 0        
 15    Fr. 02.11.2018 19:00   Wacker Nordhausen  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   1 : 1        
 16    Sa. 10.11.2018 13:30   Optik Rathenow  -  Wacker Nordhausen   0 : 2        
 17    Fr. 23.11.2018 19:00   Wacker Nordhausen  -  VSG Altglienicke   2 : 0        
 18    Fr. 30.11.2018 19:00   Hertha BSC II  -  Wacker Nordhausen   2 : 1        
 19    Fr. 07.12.2018 19:00   Wacker Nordhausen  -  FC Oberlausitz   6 : 1        
 20      ZFC Meuselwitz  -  Wacker Nordhausen   _ : _        
 21      Wacker Nordhausen  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   _ : _        
 22      Bischofswerdaer FV  -  Wacker Nordhausen   _ : _        
 23      Wacker Nordhausen  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _        
 24      SV Babelsberg 03  -  Wacker Nordhausen   _ : _        
 25      Wacker Nordhausen  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _        
 26      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  Wacker Nordhausen   _ : _        
 27      Wacker Nordhausen  -  VfB Auerbach   _ : _        
 28      Germania Halberstadt  -  Wacker Nordhausen   _ : _        
 29      Wacker Nordhausen  -  Chemnitzer FC   _ : _        
 30      Berliner AK 07  -  Wacker Nordhausen   _ : _        
 31      Wacker Nordhausen  -  FSV Budissa Bautzen   _ : _        
 32      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  Wacker Nordhausen   _ : _        
 33      Wacker Nordhausen  -  Optik Rathenow   _ : _        
 34      VSG Altglienicke  -  Wacker Nordhausen   _ : _        
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 09.12.2018 15:27
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group