Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019

Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik    Info
CFC  
BU/BA  
VSG  
Auer.  
FC.O  
BSCII  
Nordh  
Babel  
LOK  
BFC  
FC.V  
Union  
Halbe  
ZFC  
AK 07  
Optik  
Bisch  
RWE  
 1    Fr. 27.07.2018 19:00   Wacker Nordhausen  -  Hertha BSC II   1 : 1        
 2    Mi. 01.08.2018 19:00   Hertha BSC II  -  VSG Altglienicke   2 : 3        
 3    Fr. 17.08.2018 19:00   Hertha BSC II  -  FC Oberlausitz   3 : 0        
 4    So. 12.08.2018 13:30   ZFC Meuselwitz  -  Hertha BSC II   3 : 0        
 5    So. 26.08.2018 13:30   Hertha BSC II  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   4 : 2        
 6    Sa. 01.09.2018 13:30   Bischofswerdaer FV  -  Hertha BSC II   0 : 1        
 7    Mi. 12.09.2018 19:00   Hertha BSC II  -  Union Fürstenwalde   2 : 0        
 8    So. 16.09.2018 13:30   SV Babelsberg 03  -  Hertha BSC II   1 : 4        
 9    So. 23.09.2018 13:30   Hertha BSC II  -  BFC Dynamo   3 : 0        
 10    Sa. 29.09.2018 13:30   Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  Hertha BSC II   3 : 3        
 11    Mi. 03.10.2018 13:00   Hertha BSC II  -  VfB Auerbach   2 : 0        
 12    So. 07.10.2018 13:30   Germania Halberstadt  -  Hertha BSC II   1 : 1        
 13    Sa. 20.10.2018 13:30   Hertha BSC II  -  Chemnitzer FC   1 : 3        
 14    So. 28.10.2018 13:30   Berliner AK 07  -  Hertha BSC II   0 : 2        
 15    Fr. 02.11.2018 19:00   Hertha BSC II  -  FSV Budissa Bautzen   3 : 0        
 16    So. 11.11.2018 13:30   1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  Hertha BSC II   4 : 1        
 17    Fr. 23.11.2018 19:00   Hertha BSC II  -  Optik Rathenow   1 : 1        
 18    Fr. 30.11.2018 19:00   Hertha BSC II  -  Wacker Nordhausen   2 : 1        
 19    Sa. 08.12.2018 13:30   VSG Altglienicke  -  Hertha BSC II   1 : 1        
 20      FC Oberlausitz  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _        
 21      Hertha BSC II  -  ZFC Meuselwitz   _ : _        
 22      FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _        
 23      Hertha BSC II  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   _ : _        
 24      Union Fürstenwalde  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _        
 25      Hertha BSC II  -  SV Babelsberg 03   _ : _        
 26      BFC Dynamo  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _        
 27      Hertha BSC II  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _        
 28      VfB Auerbach  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _        
 29      Hertha BSC II  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _        
 30      Chemnitzer FC  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _        
 31      Hertha BSC II  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _        
 32      FSV Budissa Bautzen  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _        
 33      Hertha BSC II  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _        
 34      Optik Rathenow  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _        
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 09.12.2018 15:27
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group