Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019

Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik    Info
CFC  
BU/BA  
VSG  
Auer.  
FC.O  
BSCII  
Nordh  
Babel  
LOK  
BFC  
FC.V  
Union  
Halbe  
ZFC  
AK 07  
Optik  
Bisch  
RWE  
 1    Sa. 28.07.2018 13:30   Optik Rathenow  -  FC Oberlausitz   4 : 1        
 2    So. 05.08.2018 13:30   FC Oberlausitz  -  Wacker Nordhausen   0 : 1        
 3    Fr. 17.08.2018 19:00   Hertha BSC II  -  FC Oberlausitz   3 : 0        
 4    Sa. 11.08.2018 13:30   FC Oberlausitz  -  VSG Altglienicke   3 : 1        
 5    Sa. 25.08.2018 13:30   FC Oberlausitz  -  ZFC Meuselwitz   2 : 1        
 6    Fr. 31.08.2018 19:00   FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  FC Oberlausitz   2 : 0        
 7    Sa. 08.09.2018 14:00   FC Oberlausitz  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   2 : 1        
 8    Sa. 15.09.2018 13:30   Union Fürstenwalde  -  FC Oberlausitz   0 : 3        
 9    Sa. 22.09.2018 13:30   FC Oberlausitz  -  SV Babelsberg 03   1 : 1        
 10    Sa. 29.09.2018 13:30   BFC Dynamo  -  FC Oberlausitz   2 : 1        
 11    Mi. 03.10.2018 13:30   FC Oberlausitz  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   2 : 2        
 12    Sa. 06.10.2018 13:30   VfB Auerbach  -  FC Oberlausitz   0 : 2        
 13    Sa. 20.10.2018 13:30   FC Oberlausitz  -  Germania Halberstadt   0 : 0        
 14    So. 28.10.2018 13:30   Chemnitzer FC  -  FC Oberlausitz   4 : 0        
 15    Sa. 03.11.2018 13:30   FC Oberlausitz  -  Berliner AK 07   0 : 4        
 16    So. 11.11.2018 13:30   FSV Budissa Bautzen  -  FC Oberlausitz   1 : 1        
 17    Sa. 24.11.2018 13:30   FC Oberlausitz  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   0 : 2        
 18    So. 02.12.2018 13:30   FC Oberlausitz  -  Optik Rathenow   _ : _     FC Oberlausitz - Optik Rathenow _:_

Notiz: verlegt
 
 19    Fr. 07.12.2018 19:00   Wacker Nordhausen  -  FC Oberlausitz   6 : 1        
 20      FC Oberlausitz  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _        
 21      VSG Altglienicke  -  FC Oberlausitz   _ : _        
 22      ZFC Meuselwitz  -  FC Oberlausitz   _ : _        
 23      FC Oberlausitz  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   _ : _        
 24      Bischofswerdaer FV  -  FC Oberlausitz   _ : _        
 25      FC Oberlausitz  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _        
 26      SV Babelsberg 03  -  FC Oberlausitz   _ : _        
 27      FC Oberlausitz  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _        
 28      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  FC Oberlausitz   _ : _        
 29      FC Oberlausitz  -  VfB Auerbach   _ : _        
 30      Germania Halberstadt  -  FC Oberlausitz   _ : _        
 31      FC Oberlausitz  -  Chemnitzer FC   _ : _        
 32      Berliner AK 07  -  FC Oberlausitz   _ : _        
 33      FC Oberlausitz  -  FSV Budissa Bautzen   _ : _        
 34      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  FC Oberlausitz   _ : _        
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 09.12.2018 15:27
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group