Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019

Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik    Info
CFC  
BU/BA  
VSG  
Auer.  
FC.O  
BSCII  
Nordh  
Babel  
LOK  
BFC  
FC.V  
Union  
Halbe  
ZFC  
AK 07  
Optik  
Bisch  
RWE  
 1    Sa. 28.07.2018 13:30   VSG Altglienicke  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   0 : 3        
 2    Sa. 04.08.2018 13:30   Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  VfB Auerbach   0 : 0        
 3    Di. 07.08.2018 19:00   Germania Halberstadt  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   0 : 1        
 4    So. 12.08.2018 13:30   Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  Chemnitzer FC   0 : 3        
 5    Fr. 24.08.2018 18:00   Berliner AK 07  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _        
 6      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  FSV Budissa Bautzen   _ : _        
 7      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _        
 8      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  Optik Rathenow   _ : _        
 9      Wacker Nordhausen  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _        
 10      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _        
 11      FC Oberlausitz  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _        
 12      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  ZFC Meuselwitz   _ : _        
 13      FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _        
 14      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   _ : _        
 15      Union Fürstenwalde  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _        
 16      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  SV Babelsberg 03   _ : _        
 17      BFC Dynamo  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _        
 18      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  VSG Altglienicke   _ : _        
 19      VfB Auerbach  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _        
 20      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _        
 21      Chemnitzer FC  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _        
 22      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  Berliner AK 07   _ : _        
 23      FSV Budissa Bautzen  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _        
 24      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   _ : _        
 25      Optik Rathenow  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _        
 26      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  Wacker Nordhausen   _ : _        
 27      Hertha BSC II  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _        
 28      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  FC Oberlausitz   _ : _        
 29      ZFC Meuselwitz  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _        
 30      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   _ : _        
 31      Bischofswerdaer FV  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _        
 32      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _        
 33      SV Babelsberg 03  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _        
 34      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _        
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 12.08.2018 17:58
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group