Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019

Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik    Info
CFC  
BU/BA  
VSG  
Auer.  
FC.O  
BSCII  
Nordh  
Babel  
LOK  
BFC  
FC.V  
Union  
Halbe  
ZFC  
AK 07  
Optik  
Bisch  
RWE  
 1    Sa. 28.07.2018 13:30   VSG Altglienicke  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   0 : 3        
 2    Sa. 04.08.2018 13:30   Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  VfB Auerbach   0 : 0        
 3    Di. 07.08.2018 19:00   Germania Halberstadt  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   0 : 1        
 4    So. 12.08.2018 13:30   Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  Chemnitzer FC   0 : 3        
 5    Fr. 24.08.2018 18:00   Berliner AK 07  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   1 : 0        
 6    Sa. 01.09.2018 14:30   Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  FSV Budissa Bautzen   1 : 0        
 7    Mi. 12.09.2018 19:00   1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   1 : 1        
 8    So. 16.09.2018 13:30   Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  Optik Rathenow   5 : 0        
 9    So. 23.09.2018 13:30   Wacker Nordhausen  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   0 : 0        
 10    Sa. 29.09.2018 13:30   Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  Hertha BSC II   3 : 3        
 11    Mi. 03.10.2018 13:30   FC Oberlausitz  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   2 : 2        
 12    So. 07.10.2018 13:00   Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  ZFC Meuselwitz   2 : 1        
 13    Fr. 19.10.2018 19:00   FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   0 : 1        
 14    So. 28.10.2018 13:30   Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   3 : 0        
 15    So. 04.11.2018 13:30   Union Fürstenwalde  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   2 : 2        
 16    Fr. 09.11.2018 19:00   Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  SV Babelsberg 03   3 : 1        
 17    Fr. 23.11.2018 19:00   BFC Dynamo  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   0 : 3        
 18    So. 02.12.2018 13:30   Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  VSG Altglienicke   7 : 1        
 19    Mi. 10.04.2019 19:00   VfB Auerbach  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   5 : 2        
 20    So. 10.02.2019 13:30   Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  Germania Halberstadt   0 : 1        
 21    Mo. 18.02.2019 19:00   Chemnitzer FC  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   2 : 0        
 22    So. 24.02.2019 13:30   Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  Berliner AK 07   2 : 2        
 23    Fr. 01.03.2019 19:00   FSV Budissa Bautzen  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   0 : 0        
 24    Sa. 09.03.2019 13:30   Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   1 : 2        
 25    Sa. 16.03.2019 13:30   Optik Rathenow  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   2 : 1        
 26    Sa. 23.03.2019 13:30   Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  Wacker Nordhausen   1 : 0        
 27    Fr. 29.03.2019 19:00   Hertha BSC II  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   2 : 1        
 28    So. 07.04.2019 13:30   Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  FC Oberlausitz   4 : 0        
 29    So. 14.04.2019 13:30   ZFC Meuselwitz  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   1 : 2        
 30    Sa. 20.04.2019 13:30   Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   2 : 2        
 31    So. 28.04.2019 13:30   Bischofswerdaer FV  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   0 : 1        
 32    So. 05.05.2019 13:30   Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  Union Fürstenwalde   0 : 4        
 33    So. 12.05.2019 13:30   SV Babelsberg 03  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   3 : 1        
 34    Fr. 17.05.2019 19:00   Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  BFC Dynamo   2 : 0        
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 18.05.2019 15:26
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group