Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019

Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik    Info
CFC  
BU/BA  
VSG  
Auer.  
FC.O  
BSCII  
Nordh  
Babel  
LOK  
BFC  
FC.V  
Union  
Halbe  
ZFC  
AK 07  
Optik  
Bisch  
RWE  
 1    So. 29.07.2018 13:30   Germania Halberstadt  -  SV Babelsberg 03   1 : 2        
 2    Sa. 04.08.2018 13:30   BFC Dynamo  -  Germania Halberstadt   0 : 5        
 3    Di. 07.08.2018 19:00   Germania Halberstadt  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   0 : 1        
 4    Sa. 11.08.2018 13:30   VfB Auerbach  -  Germania Halberstadt   2 : 0        
 5    Sa. 25.08.2018 13:30   VSG Altglienicke  -  Germania Halberstadt   2 : 1        
 6    So. 02.09.2018 13:30   Germania Halberstadt  -  Chemnitzer FC   2 : 4        
 7    Mi. 12.09.2018 17:30   Berliner AK 07  -  Germania Halberstadt   3 : 0        
 8    So. 16.09.2018 13:30   Germania Halberstadt  -  FSV Budissa Bautzen   3 : 0        
 9    Sa. 22.09.2018 14:05   1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  Germania Halberstadt   0 : 1        
 10    So. 30.09.2018 13:30   Germania Halberstadt  -  Optik Rathenow   2 : 0        
 11    Mi. 03.10.2018 13:30   Wacker Nordhausen  -  Germania Halberstadt   1 : 0        
 12    So. 07.10.2018 13:30   Germania Halberstadt  -  Hertha BSC II   1 : 1        
 13    Sa. 20.10.2018 13:30   FC Oberlausitz  -  Germania Halberstadt   0 : 0        
 14    So. 28.10.2018 13:30   Germania Halberstadt  -  ZFC Meuselwitz   3 : 1        
 15    Sa. 03.11.2018 13:30   FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  Germania Halberstadt   4 : 0        
 16    So. 11.11.2018 13:30   Germania Halberstadt  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   1 : 1        
 17    So. 25.11.2018 13:30   Union Fürstenwalde  -  Germania Halberstadt   2 : 2        
 18    Fr. 30.11.2018 19:00   SV Babelsberg 03  -  Germania Halberstadt   3 : 1        
 19    Sa. 08.12.2018 13:30   Germania Halberstadt  -  BFC Dynamo   2 : 0        
 20    So. 10.02.2019 13:30   Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  Germania Halberstadt   0 : 1        
 21    So. 17.02.2019 13:30   Germania Halberstadt  -  VfB Auerbach   1 : 1        
 22    So. 24.02.2019 13:30   Germania Halberstadt  -  VSG Altglienicke   1 : 1        
 23    Sa. 02.03.2019 13:30   Chemnitzer FC  -  Germania Halberstadt   2 : 0        
 24    So. 10.03.2019 13:30   Germania Halberstadt  -  Berliner AK 07   0 : 0        
 25    So. 17.03.2019 13:30   FSV Budissa Bautzen  -  Germania Halberstadt   0 : 1        
 26    So. 24.03.2019 13:30   Germania Halberstadt  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   0 : 0        
 27    Fr. 29.03.2019 18:30   Optik Rathenow  -  Germania Halberstadt   0 : 1        
 28    So. 07.04.2019 13:30   Germania Halberstadt  -  Wacker Nordhausen   5 : 0        
 29    Sa. 13.04.2019 13:30   Hertha BSC II  -  Germania Halberstadt   3 : 1        
 30    Do. 18.04.2019 19:00   Germania Halberstadt  -  FC Oberlausitz   2 : 0        
 31    Sa. 27.04.2019 13:30   ZFC Meuselwitz  -  Germania Halberstadt   2 : 1        
 32    Sa. 04.05.2019 13:30   Germania Halberstadt  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   1 : 1        
 33    So. 12.05.2019 13:30   Bischofswerdaer FV  -  Germania Halberstadt   1 : 1        
 34    Sa. 18.05.2019 13:30   Germania Halberstadt  -  Union Fürstenwalde   4 : 0        
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 17.06.2019 12:33
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group