Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019

Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik    Info
CFC  
BU/BA  
VSG  
Auer.  
FC.O  
BSCII  
Nordh  
Babel  
LOK  
BFC  
FC.V  
Union  
Halbe  
ZFC  
AK 07  
Optik  
Bisch  
RWE  
 1    Sa. 28.07.2018 13:30   Chemnitzer FC  -  Union Fürstenwalde   3 : 2        
 2    So. 05.08.2018 13:30   Union Fürstenwalde  -  Berliner AK 07   0 : 1        
 3    Mi. 08.08.2018 18:00   FSV Budissa Bautzen  -  Union Fürstenwalde   2 : 0        
 4    So. 12.08.2018 13:30   Union Fürstenwalde  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   1 : 2        
 5    Sa. 25.08.2018 13:30   Optik Rathenow  -  Union Fürstenwalde   2 : 2        
 6    So. 02.09.2018 13:30   Union Fürstenwalde  -  Wacker Nordhausen   1 : 2        
 7    Mi. 12.09.2018 19:00   Hertha BSC II  -  Union Fürstenwalde   2 : 0        
 8    Sa. 15.09.2018 13:30   Union Fürstenwalde  -  FC Oberlausitz   0 : 3        
 9    So. 23.09.2018 13:30   ZFC Meuselwitz  -  Union Fürstenwalde   1 : 3        
 10    Sa. 29.09.2018 13:30   Union Fürstenwalde  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   1 : 0        
 11    Mi. 03.10.2018 13:30   Bischofswerdaer FV  -  Union Fürstenwalde   1 : 2        
 12    So. 07.10.2018 13:30   Union Fürstenwalde  -  VSG Altglienicke   3 : 2        
 13    So. 21.10.2018 13:30   Union Fürstenwalde  -  SV Babelsberg 03   _ : _        
 14    Sa. 27.10.2018 13:30   BFC Dynamo  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _        
 15    So. 04.11.2018 13:30   Union Fürstenwalde  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   _ : _        
 16    Sa. 10.11.2018 13:30   VfB Auerbach  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _        
 17    So. 25.11.2018 13:30   Union Fürstenwalde  -  Germania Halberstadt   _ : _        
 18    So. 02.12.2018 13:30   Union Fürstenwalde  -  Chemnitzer FC   _ : _        
 19    So. 09.12.2018 13:30   Berliner AK 07  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _        
 20      Union Fürstenwalde  -  FSV Budissa Bautzen   _ : _        
 21      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _        
 22      Union Fürstenwalde  -  Optik Rathenow   _ : _        
 23      Wacker Nordhausen  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _        
 24      Union Fürstenwalde  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _        
 25      FC Oberlausitz  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _        
 26      Union Fürstenwalde  -  ZFC Meuselwitz   _ : _        
 27      FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _        
 28      Union Fürstenwalde  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   _ : _        
 29      VSG Altglienicke  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _        
 30      SV Babelsberg 03  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _        
 31      Union Fürstenwalde  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _        
 32      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _        
 33      Union Fürstenwalde  -  VfB Auerbach   _ : _        
 34      Germania Halberstadt  -  Union Fürstenwalde   _ : _        
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 07.10.2018 15:22
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group