Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019

Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik    Info
CFC  
BU/BA  
VSG  
Auer.  
FC.O  
BSCII  
Nordh  
Babel  
LOK  
BFC  
FC.V  
Union  
Halbe  
ZFC  
AK 07  
Optik  
Bisch  
RWE  
 1    So. 29.07.2018 13:30   VfB Auerbach  -  BFC Dynamo   1 : 4        
 2    Sa. 04.08.2018 13:30   BFC Dynamo  -  Germania Halberstadt   0 : 5        
 3    Mi. 01.08.2018 19:00   Chemnitzer FC  -  BFC Dynamo   2 : 0        
 4    Sa. 11.08.2018 13:30   BFC Dynamo  -  Berliner AK 07   0 : 3        
 5    Fr. 24.08.2018 18:00   FSV Budissa Bautzen  -  BFC Dynamo   1 : 1        
 6    Sa. 01.09.2018 14:05   BFC Dynamo  -  1. FC Lok Leipzig   1 : 0        
 7    Mi. 12.09.2018 18:30   Optik Rathenow  -  BFC Dynamo   0 : 2        
 8    So. 16.09.2018 13:30   BFC Dynamo  -  Wacker Nordhausen   1 : 1        
 9    So. 23.09.2018 13:30   Hertha BSC II  -  BFC Dynamo   3 : 0        
 10    Sa. 29.09.2018 13:30   BFC Dynamo  -  FC Oberlausitz   2 : 1        
 11    Mi. 03.10.2018 13:30   ZFC Meuselwitz  -  BFC Dynamo   4 : 1        
 12    Sa. 06.10.2018 13:30   BFC Dynamo  -  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin   1 : 1        
 13    Sa. 20.10.2018 15:00   Bischofswerdaer FV  -  BFC Dynamo   0 : 6        
 14    Sa. 27.10.2018 13:30   BFC Dynamo  -  Union Fürstenwalde   0 : 0        
 15    Sa. 03.11.2018 13:30   SV Babelsberg 03  -  BFC Dynamo   1 : 1        
 16    Sa. 10.11.2018 13:30   VSG Altglienicke  -  BFC Dynamo   5 : 0        
 17    Fr. 23.11.2018 19:00   BFC Dynamo  -  Rot Weiss Erfurt   0 : 3        
 18    So. 02.12.2018 13:30   BFC Dynamo  -  VfB Auerbach   0 : 3        
 19    Sa. 08.12.2018 13:30   Germania Halberstadt  -  BFC Dynamo   2 : 0        
 20      BFC Dynamo  -  Chemnitzer FC   _ : _        
 21      Berliner AK 07  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _        
 22      BFC Dynamo  -  FSV Budissa Bautzen   _ : _        
 23      1. FC Lok Leipzig  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _        
 24      BFC Dynamo  -  Optik Rathenow   _ : _        
 25      Wacker Nordhausen  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _        
 26      BFC Dynamo  -  Hertha BSC II   _ : _        
 27      FC Oberlausitz  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _        
 28      BFC Dynamo  -  ZFC Meuselwitz   _ : _        
 29      FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _        
 30      BFC Dynamo  -  Bischofswerdaer FV   _ : _        
 31      Union Fürstenwalde  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _        
 32      BFC Dynamo  -  SV Babelsberg 03   _ : _        
 33      BFC Dynamo  -  VSG Altglienicke   _ : _        
 34      Rot Weiss Erfurt  -  BFC Dynamo   _ : _        
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 09.12.2018 15:27
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group