Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019

Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik    Info
VFB.L  
DR/AS  
STPII  
EG/LA  
Norde  
HSVII  
H96II  
Kiel2  
LSK  
Rehde  
Jedde  
TSV.H  
Lupo  
VFB.O  
VFL.O  
WOBII  
Weich  
SVWB2  
 1    Sa. 28.07.2018 15:00   Germania Egestorf/Langreder  -  Hamburger SV II   2 : 0        
 2    Mi. 01.08.2018 19:00   TSV Havelse  -  Germania Egestorf/Langreder   3 : 2        
 3    So. 05.08.2018 15:00   Germania Egestorf/Langreder  -  Lüneburger SK Hansa   0 : 0        
 4    So. 12.08.2018 15:00   SV Drochtersen/Assel  -  Germania Egestorf/Langreder   3 : 2        
 5    Mi. 08.08.2018 19:00   Germania Egestorf/Langreder  -  ETSV Weiche Flensburg   1 : 0        
 6    Mi. 31.10.2018 14:00   VfB Oldenburg  -  Germania Egestorf/Langreder   1 : 0        
 7    Mi. 29.08.2018 19:00   Germania Egestorf/Langreder  -  SSV Jeddeloh   2 : 1        
 8    So. 02.09.2018 15:00   U.S.I. Lupo-Martini  -  Germania Egestorf/Langreder   2 : 0        
 9    Sa. 08.09.2018 14:00   Germania Egestorf/Langreder  -  FC St. Pauli II   1 : 0        
 10    Fr. 14.09.2018 19:30   Hannover 96 II  -  Germania Egestorf/Langreder   4 : 0        
 11    Sa. 22.09.2018 14:00   VfB Lübeck  -  Germania Egestorf/Langreder   5 : 2        
 12    Mi. 17.10.2018 19:00   Germania Egestorf/Langreder  -  BSV SW Rehden   0 : 1        
 13    Sa. 06.10.2018 14:00   SV Werder Bremen II  -  Germania Egestorf/Langreder   1 : 0        
 14    So. 14.10.2018 15:00   Germania Egestorf/Langreder  -  VfL Oldenburg   2 : 1        
 15    So. 21.10.2018 15:00   Holstein Kiel II  -  Germania Egestorf/Langreder   2 : 0        
 16    Sa. 27.10.2018 14:00   Germania Egestorf/Langreder  -  VfL Wolfsburg II   0 : 3        
 17    So. 04.11.2018 14:00   Eintracht Norderstedt  -  Germania Egestorf/Langreder   0 : 4        
 18    So. 11.11.2018 13:00   Hamburger SV II  -  Germania Egestorf/Langreder   1 : 2        
 19    Fr. 16.11.2018 19:00   Germania Egestorf/Langreder  -  TSV Havelse   1 : 0        
 20    So. 25.11.2018 14:00   Lüneburger SK Hansa  -  Germania Egestorf/Langreder   _ : _        
 21    So. 02.12.2018 14:00   Germania Egestorf/Langreder  -  SV Drochtersen/Assel   _ : _        
 22    Sa. 08.12.2018 13:30   ETSV Weiche Flensburg  -  Germania Egestorf/Langreder   _ : _        
 23      Germania Egestorf/Langreder  -  VfB Oldenburg   _ : _        
 24      SSV Jeddeloh  -  Germania Egestorf/Langreder   _ : _        
 25      Germania Egestorf/Langreder  -  U.S.I. Lupo-Martini   _ : _        
 26      FC St. Pauli II  -  Germania Egestorf/Langreder   _ : _        
 27      Germania Egestorf/Langreder  -  Hannover 96 II   _ : _        
 28      Germania Egestorf/Langreder  -  VfB Lübeck   _ : _        
 29      BSV SW Rehden  -  Germania Egestorf/Langreder   _ : _        
 30      Germania Egestorf/Langreder  -  SV Werder Bremen II   _ : _        
 31      VfL Oldenburg  -  Germania Egestorf/Langreder   _ : _        
 32      Germania Egestorf/Langreder  -  Holstein Kiel II   _ : _        
 33      VfL Wolfsburg II  -  Germania Egestorf/Langreder   _ : _        
 34      Germania Egestorf/Langreder  -  Eintracht Norderstedt   _ : _        
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 18.11.2018 18:44
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group