Jul 03

ÖFB-Cup 2013/2014

Tag: admin @ 05:46

ÖFB-Cup 2013/2014

1.Runde
12.07.-14.07.2013

LASK Linz – Rapid Wien 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
USV Allerheiligen – FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:4 (0:3)
SV Seekirchen – FC Admira Wacker 0:2 (0:1)
FAC Team für Wien – FC Kufstein 3:1 (1:1)
Union St. Florian – RB Salzburg 0:9 (0:4)
SV Lafnitz – SCR Altach 0:4 (0:3)
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz – SV Ried 0:4 (0:0)
FC Dornbirn – First Vienna 1:2 (1:0)
SV Wals-Grünau – SKN St. Pölten 1:2 (1:2)
SV Schwechat – SC Kalsdorf 0:3 (0:2)
SC Leopoldsdorf/Mfd. – SC/ESV Parndorf 1:2 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
SAK Klagenfurt – Union Vöcklamarkt 3:1 (1:0)
ATSV Ober-Grafendorf – SKU Amstetten 2:5 (2:2)
FC Blau Weiß Linz – SV Mattersburg 1:5 (1:3)
DSV Leoben – Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:3 (0:1)
SV Oberwart – Austria Wien 0:3 (0:2)
SC Sollenau – Wiener Sportklub 4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Dornbirner SV – FC Kitzbühel 1:0 (0:0)
SG Austria Klagenfurt – SC Wiener Viktoria 3:2 (2:0)
SC Pinkafeld – TSV Neumarkt 4:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
Austria Salzburg – SV Grödig 6:5 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) i.E.
FC Sankt Veit – FC Lankowitz 1:5 (0:2)
SC Schwaz – Wolfsberger AC 0:3 (0:0)
TSV St. Johann – FC Pasching 0:5 (0:1)
ASK Bad Vöslau – TSV Hartberg 2:3 (1:2)
SV Stegersbach – Austria Lustenau 0:2 (0:1)
FC Hard – SV Horn 1:3 (0:1)
SC Mannsdorf – FC Gratkorn 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
SC Team Wiener Linien – Sturm Graz 0:5 (0:2)
Villacher SV – WSG Wattens 4:3 (2:3, 4:4, 5:5) i.E.
ASV Draßburg – SC Wiener Neustadt 0:3 (0:2)
SC Retz – Vorwärts Steyr 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.

2. Runde
24.-25.09.2013

Dornbirner SV – SV Ried 0:2 (0:0)
FAC Team für Wien – FC Admira Wacker 5:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Vorwärts Steyr – Austria Lustenau 1:2 (0:1)
FC Lankowitz – RB Salzburg 5:6 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Sturm Graz – SC Wiener Neustadt 3:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
SC Mannsdorf – SV Horn 4:6 (2:3, 4:4) n.V.
LASK Linz – SKN St. Pölten 3:4 (0:1)
SKU Amstetten – SCR Altach 2:1 (1:0)
SG Austria Klagenfurt – SC/ESV Parndorf 0:2 (0:1)
Villacher SV – Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:3 (0:1)
FC Pasching – FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 (0:0)
SC Sollenau – First Vienna 0:4 (0:1)
SAK Klagenfurt – TSV Hartberg 4:2 (0:2, 2:2) n.V.
SC Kalsdorf – Austria Wien 2:1 (1:0)
SC Pinkafeld – Wolfsberger AC 1:4 (0:0)
Austria Salzburg – SV Mattersburg 2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.

Achtelfinale
28.10.-30.10.2013

SAK Klagenfurt – SV Ried 0:1 (0:1)
FC Admira Wacker – First Vienna FC 3:1 (1:0)
SC Kalsdorf – SKN St. Pölten 0:4 (0:0)
SKU Amstetten – SV Mattersburg 2:0 (1:0)
FC Pasching – Wolfsberger AC 2:4 (2:2 0:0) n.V.
Austria Lustenau – Sturm Graz 0:4 (0:1)
Kapfenberger SV 1919 – RB Salzburg 1:7 (1:2)
SV Horn – SC/ESV Parndorf 5:4 (2:1)

Viertelfinale
08.04.-16.04.2014

SV Ried – SKN St. Pölten 1:2 (1:1)
FC Admira Wacker – Sturm Graz 0:1 (0:0)
Wolfsberger AC – RB Salzburg 0:6 (0:0)
SV Horn – SKU Amstetten 2:0 (0:0)

Halbfinale
07.05.2014

SV Horn – RB Salzburg 0:7 (0:2)
St. Pölten – Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.

Finale
18.05.2014

RB Salzburg – SKN St. Pölten 4:2 (2:1)

Leave a Reply

*