Jul 22 2017

Bundesliga:Ergebnisse und Tabelle 2017/18


Jul 14 2016

ÖFB-Cup: Ergebnisse 1.Runde 2016/17

1.Runde

08.-17.07.2016
FC Karabakh Wien – Rapid Wien 1:3 (0:1)
SC Mannsdorf – FC Wacker Innsbruck ………. 4:3 (1:1 2:2 3:3) i.E.
FC Stadlau – Sturm Graz ………. 0:2 (0:0)
ASK Ebreichsdorf – Wolfsberger AC ………. 1:0 (1:0)
Vorwärts Steyr – RB Salzburg ………. 1:3 (0:0)
FC Kufstein – SV Ried ………. 1:4 (1:1)
FC Dornbirn – Austria Wien ………. 0:6 (0:3)
SV Grieskirchen – SC Wiener Neustadt ………. 0:2 (0:0)
USV Rudersdorf – SV Mattersburg ………. 0:7 (0:3)
SKU Amstetten – SC Wienerberg ………. 3:0 (0:0 0:0) n.V.
Wiener Sportklub – SC Ritzing ………. 0:3 (0:0)
VfB Hohenems – SV Grödig ………. 0:4 (0:4)
First Vienna FC – SK Treibach ………. 6:0 (3:0)
FC Gleisdorf 09 – TSV Hartberg ………. 3:5 (1:0 1:1 2:2) i.E.
SK Bad Wimsbach – Austria Salzburg ………. 3:1 (2:0)
SVg Purgstall – Kapfenberger SV 1919 ………. 0:6 (0:3)
ATSV Wolfsberg – Floridsdorfer AC ………. 0:3 (0:1)
FC Hard – Union St. Florian ………. 0:1 (0:1)
SC/ESV Parndorf – LASK Linz ………. 2:3 (0:2 2:2) n.V.
ATSV Stadl-Paura – FC Blau Weiß Linz ………. 0:1 (0:1)
SC Kalsdorf – SK Austria Klagenfurt ……….4:0 (2:0)
Deutschlandsberger SC – SV Lafnitz ………. 1:3 (0:1)
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 – WSG Wattens ………. 3:5 (2:0 2:2) n.V.
Dornbirner SV – FC Admira Wacker ………. 1:4 (0:1)
TSV St. Johann – Union Gurten ………. 0:3 (0:1)
Kremser SC – SKN St. Pölten ………. 0:2 (0:0)
SV Leobendorf – USV Allerheiligen ………. 3:1 (0:0 0:0 0:0) i.E
ATUS Ferlach – Austria Lustenau ………. 1:6 (0:2)
USK Anif – SCR Altach ………. 0:1 (0:1)
SC Schwaz – FC Bergheim ………. 4:3 (0:2)
FCM Traiskirchen – SV Horn ……….1:3 (1:0)
SV Wörgl – FC Kitzbühel ………. 2:4 (1:0 2:2) n.V.


Jul 14 2016

Bundesliga:Ergebnisse und Tabelle 2016/17


Jun 25 2015

ÖFB-Cup: Auslosung+Ergebnisse 1.Runde 2015/16

1. Runde

18.-19.07.2015
SC Weiz – Rapid Wien ………. 1:5 (1:3)
TSV Hartberg – Sturm Graz ………. 0:6 (0:2)
SV Oberwart – Austria Wien ………. 0:3 (0:1)
FC Blau Weiß Linz – FC Wacker Innsbruck ………. 5:6 (1:1 1:1 1:1) i.E.
Union Gurten – SV Grödig ………. 1:0 (0:0)
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf – Wolfsberger AC ………. 0:6 (0:3)
SV Schwechat – FC Admira Wacker ………. 2:4 (1:1 1:1 1:1) i.E.
Deutschlandsberger SC – RB Salzburg ………. 0:7 (0:1)
SV Innsbruck – SV Ried ………. 0:15 (0:7)
Völkermarkter ST 1868 – FC Lendorf ………. 5:6 (0:0 2:2 2:2) i.E.
TSV St. Johann – FC Kitzbühel ………. 4:0 (3:0)
ATSV Stadl-Paura – WSG Wattens ………. 1:5 (1:2)
USC Eugendorf – Austria Salzburg ………. 2:4 (0:0 2:2) n.V.
SV Lafnitz – SCR Altach ………. 1:2 (0:2)
SC Golling – Floridsdorfer AC ………. 0:6 (0:3)
FC Höchst – SV Seekirchen ………. 1:2 (0:1)
SV Wallern – Vorwärts Steyr ………. 2:1 (0:1)
SV Leobendorf – Wiener Sportklub ………. 4:5 (0:0 0:0 0:0) i.E.
FC Lankowitz – Austria Lustenau ………. 3:1 (0:0)
SVG Reichenau – SK Austria Klagenfurt ………. 1:4 (0:2)
First Vienna FC – SC Wiener Neustadt ………. 0:1 (0:0)
SKU Amstetten – ASK Kottingbrunn ………. 3:2 (0:1 2:2) n.V.
ASK Ebreichsdorf – SC Red Star Penzing ………. 4:0 (2:0)
Kremser SC – SC Trausdorf ………. 8:1 (3:1)
SV Horn – SC Ritzing ………. 2:0 (1:0)
TSV Neumarkt – FC Hard ………. 0:3 (0:1)
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz – FC Wels ………. 0:1 (0:0)
SC Sollenau – SV Mattersburg ………. 0:3 (0:1)
Annabichler Sportverein – FC Stadlau ………. 1:4 (0:2)
SC/ESV Parndorf – LASK Linz ………. 2:7 (2:1)
USV Allerheiligen – Kapfenberger SV 1919 ………. 0:3 (0:1)
FC Dornbirn – SKN St. Pölten ………. 0:2 (0:2)


Apr 24 2015

ÖFB-Cup: Halbfinale 2014/15

Tag: Allgemeines,ÖFB-Cup,Termine,Vereineadmin @ 08:15

Halbfinale

28.-29.04.2015
SV Grödig – RB Salzburg ………. 0:2 (0:0)
Wolfsberger AC – Austria Wien ………. 0:3 (0:0)


Apr 01 2015

ÖFB-Cup: Viertelfinale 2014/15

Viertelfinale

07.-08.04.2015
SV Grödig – Floridsdorfer AC ………. 2:1 (2:1)
Wolfsberger AC – Rapid Wien ………. 2:1 (2:0)
Kapfenberger SV 1919 – Austria Wien ………. 0:2 (0:1)
SCR Altach – RB Salzburg ………. 0:4 (0:3)


Sep 24 2014

ÖFB-Cup: 2.Runde 2014/15

2.Runde

22.-24.09.2014
SV Wallern – Rapid Wien ………. 0:1 (0:1)
SV Ried – Wolfsberger AC ………. 0:1 (0:0)
VfB Hohenems – SCR Altach ………. 0:5 (0:1)
Wiener Sportklub – RB Salzburg ………. 1:12 (1:4)
SC Wiener Neustadt – FC Admira Wacker ………. 5:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
ATSV Wolfsberg – FC Wacker Innsbruck ………. 0:3 (0:0)
FC Kitzbühel – Austria Wien ………. 0:5 (0:3)
Austria Salzburg – Sturm Graz ………. 0:5 (0:2)
Vorwärts Steyr – SV Grödig………. 0:2 (0:0)
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 – Kapfenberger SV 1919 ………. 1:4 (1:2)
FC Lankowitz – LASK Linz………. 0:3 (0:1)
SV Grün-Weiss Micheldorf – SV Mattersburg………. 0:4 (0:2)
SV Lafnitz – TSV Hartberg ………. 0:2 (0:0)
TSV St. Johann – SKN St. Pölten ………. 6:7 (0:1 1:1 1:1) i.E.
FC Kufstein – Floridsdorfer AC ………. 1:6 (0:2)
SC Ritzing – SV Horn ………. 2:0 (1:0)


Jul 07 2014

ÖFB-Cup: 1.Runde 2014/15

ÖFB-Cup: 1Runde 2014/2015

11.07.2014 – 16.07.2014
SKU Amstetten – Rapid Wien ………. 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
SC Weiz – Wolfsberger AC ………. 2:4 (1:2)
SC Schwaz – Sturm Graz ………. 1:4 (0:1)
SC/ESV Parndorf – SV Ried ………. 2:3 (1:2)
WSG Wattens – SCR Altach ………. 2:4 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
Union Gurten – SC Wiener Neustadt ………. 0:6 (0:2)
FC Lendorf – FC Admira Wacker ………. 0:7 (0:1)
SC Sollenau – RB Salzburg ………. 1:10 (1:5)
First Vienna FC – Austria Wien ………. 0:6 (0:2)
SV Seekirchen – LASK Linz ………. 1:4 (0:0)
SR Donaufeld – FC Wacker Innsbruck ………. 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
SV Wallern – Union St. Florian ………. 5:3 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) i.E.
FC Höchst – SV Mattersburg ………. 1:2 (0:1)
ATSV Wolfsberg – FC Dornbirn ………. 2:1 (1:1)
SC Kalsdorf – TSV Hartberg ………. 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
SV Grün-Weiss Micheldorf – USV Allerheiligen ………. 2:1 (1:0)
SG Austria Klagenfurt – Vorwärts Steyr ………. 1:3 (1:1)
FC Hard – SC Ritzing ………. 1:2 (1:1)
ASK Kottingbrunn – Kapfenberger SV 1919 ………. 0:7 (0:2)
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 – TSV Neumarkt ………. 5:1 (2:0)
SV Schwechat – Floridsdorfer AC ………. 1:4 (1:2)
ATSV Ober-Grafendorf – FC Lankowitz ………. 1:4 (0:3)
Wiener Sportklub – Austria Lustenau ………. 3:2 (0:0)
Admira Landhaus – SKN St. Pölten ………. 0:8 (0:3)
VfB Hohenems – USC Eugendorf ………. 5:1 (4:1)
FC Kitzbühel – SC Retz ………. 5:1 (0:0)
SV Wimpassing – SV Horn ………. 0:3 (0:2)
TSV St. Johann – ASV Spratzern ………. 3:0 (2:0)
SAK Klagenfurt – SV Lafnitz ………. 1:4 (0:2)
Austria Salzburg – FC Blau Weiß Linz ………. 2:0 (1:0)
FC Gleisdorf 09 – FC Kufstein ………. 1:2 (0:0)
SV Leobendorf – SV Grödig ………. 1:7 (0:3)